51182 / Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger
भुसावल - देवलाली पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51182/Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhusaval Junction
.
Departs @ 17:15 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Devlali)
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (51182) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 17:15 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. BDI Bhadli 17:29 17:30 1m - 12.4 1 CR
3. JL Jalgaon Junction 17:43 17:45 2m 2 24.1 1 CR
4. SS Shirsoli 17:54 17:55 1m 2 35.9 1 CR
5. MWD Mhasavad 18:04 18:05 1m - 45.2 1 CR
6. MYJ Maheji 18:14 18:15 1m 2 57.1 1 CR
7. PHQ Pardhande 18:19 18:20 1m 2 64.5 1 CR
8. PC Pachora Junction 18:28 18:30 2m 2 71.9 1 CR
9. GAA Galan 18:39 18:40 1m 2 82.4 1 CR
10. NGD Nagardevla 18:44 18:45 1m 2 90.8 1 CR
11. KJ Kajgaon 18:54 18:55 1m - 97.7 1 CR
12. VGL Vaghli 19:04 19:05 1m 2 107.4 1 CR
13. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 19:13 19:15 2m - 116.8 1 CR
14. HPR Hirapur 19:24 19:25 1m 2 124.6 1 CR
15. NI Naydongri 19:44 19:45 1m 2 138.3 1 CR
16. PKE Pimpar Khed 19:54 19:55 1m 2 148.1 1 CR
17. NGN Nandgaon 20:03 20:05 2m - 158.8 1 CR
18. PJN Panjhan 20:14 20:15 1m 2 165.4 1 CR
19. HSL Hisvahal 20:19 20:20 1m 2 170.8 1 CR
20. PNV Panevadi 20:27 20:28 1m 2 179.0 1 CR
21. MMR Manmad Junction 20:40 20:45 5m 3 184.1 1 CR
22. SUM Summit 20:59 21:00 1m 2 195.1 1 CR
23. LS Lasalgaon 21:09 21:10 1m - 208.8 1 CR
24. UGN Ugaon 21:14 21:15 1m 2 218.7 1 CR
25. NR Niphad 21:24 21:25 1m 2 225.6 1 CR
26. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 21:29 21:30 1m - 231.7 1 CR
27. KW Khervadi 21:39 21:40 1m 2 238.3 1 CR
28. ODHA Odha 21:49 21:50 1m 2 245.4 1 CR
29. NK Nasik Road 22:05 22:10 5m 3 257.1 1 CR
30. DVL Devlali 23:00 - 3 262.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:01 IST
51182 / Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger (भुसावल - देवलाली पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali. The train leaves from Bhusaval Junction on at 17:15 hrs and reaches Devlali at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhusaval Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Devlali. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 263 kilometers.

The return train is 51181.
Loading...