JL / Jalgaon Junction
जलगांव जंक्शन

Jalgaon Junction (जलगांव जंक्शन), station code JL, is a railway station in Jalgaon district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jalgaon Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jalgaon Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jalgaon Junction (JL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 00:10 00:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 00:20 00:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 00:20 00:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 00:51 00:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 01:10 01:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 01:10 01:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 01:15 01:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 01:23 01:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 01:28 01:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02105 Vidarbha Express Covid - ... Spec CR 01:28 01:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 01:48 01:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 01:48 01:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 02:00 02:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festiv... Spec CR 02:00 02:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 02:08 02:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 02:12 02:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 02:22 02:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 02:30 02:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 02:30 02:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 02:38 02:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... SF CR 02:43 02:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Expres... Spec ECR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 03:08 03:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... Spec SER 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 03:15 03:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 03:18 03:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 03:35 03:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Exp WR 03:35 03:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 03:35 03:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Spec WR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 03:38 03:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Exp WR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Spec WR 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 04:00 04:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:00 04:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 04:00 04:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... Spec ECoR 04:00 04:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri Covid -1... Spec ECoR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08402 Dwarka Express Covid - 19... Spec ECoR 04:00 04:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 04:17 04:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 04:30 04:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Fe... Spec ER 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 04:38 04:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Expres... Spec ECR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 04:42 04:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... Spec WCR 04:42 04:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 04:48 04:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01015 Kushinagar Express Covid ... Spec CR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 05:17 05:20 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 05:38 05:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 05:48 05:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festiv... Spec CR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra E... Spec CR 05:50 05:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 05:53 05:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR 06:00 06:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 06:03 06:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Festival ... Spec WR 06:10 06:13 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 06:13 06:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 06:23 06:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-1... Spec CR 06:38 06:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-1... Spec CR 06:38 06:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 06:38 06:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 06:48 06:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 06:53 06:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR 07:31 07:34 3m 2
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 07:38 07:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 07:42 07:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 07:42 07:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09020 Chhapra - Udhna Festival ... Spec WR 07:42 07:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 07:48 07:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... Spec SWR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 07:53 07:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 08:13 08:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 08:13 08:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 08:13 08:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Express Covid... Spec CR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 08:40 08:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 08:44 08:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 09:07 09:10 3m 3
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 09:20 09:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 09:20 09:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 10:35 10:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08408 Ahemdabad - Khurda Road E... Spec ECoR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Superf... Spec SER 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 10:41 10:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05018 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 10:41 10:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 10:52 10:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec NFR 10:52 10:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 10:53 10:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC C... Spec CR 10:53 10:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 11:18 11:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... Spec CR 11:18 11:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 11:20 11:23 3m 5
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 11:20 11:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 11:58 12:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 12:08 12:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 12:08 12:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07305 Hubballi - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec SWR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 12:18 12:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 12:20 12:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat SF COVI... Spec WR 12:20 12:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 12:40 12:43 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur Express C... Spec WR 12:40 12:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 12:57 13:00 3m 3
SMTWTFS
05017 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 12:57 13:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 13:18 13:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 13:32 13:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 13:33 13:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06528 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 13:38 13:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 13:43 13:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19026 Amravati - Surat Express... Exp WR 13:55 14:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 14:03 14:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 14:05 14:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 14:05 14:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Khurda Road ... Spec WR 14:05 14:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 14:13 14:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 14:13 14:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 14:15 14:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 14:38 14:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 14:50 14:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 14:50 14:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 14:50 14:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 14:50 14:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 14:50 14:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02828 Surat - Puri Festival Spe... Spec ECoR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08502 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... Spec ECoR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 15:08 15:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 15:10 15:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 15:10 15:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 15:10 15:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02974 Khurda Road - Gandhidham ... Spec WR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur SF COVI... Spec WR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 15:18 15:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 15:35 15:50 15m 4
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 15:48 15:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Fe... Spec SWR 15:48 15:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 16:38 16:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 16:38 16:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 16:45 16:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 16:50 16:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08401 Dwarka Express Covid - 19... Spec ECoR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 17:18 17:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 17:20 17:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 17:20 17:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08501 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... Spec ECoR 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 17:22 17:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 17:22 17:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19025 Surat - Amravati Express... Exp WR 17:40 17:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR 17:43 17:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 17:43 17:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 17:52 17:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna Express C... Spec WR 17:52 17:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 17:53 17:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 17:53 17:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Festival... Spec CR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 18:10 18:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 18:13 18:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR 18:13 18:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 18:13 18:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Express Covid... Spec CR 18:13 18:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR 18:17 18:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 18:23 18:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 18:33 18:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 18:40 18:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 18:43 18:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 18:55 19:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 18:58 19:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 19:10 19:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01016 Kushinagar Express Covid ... Spec CR 19:13 19:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 19:18 19:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 19:28 19:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 19:38 19:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 19:38 19:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... Spec WCR 19:38 19:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 19:38 19:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC C... Spec CR 19:38 19:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 19:43 19:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 21:00 21:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 21:08 21:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Supe... Spec SER 21:08 21:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 21:13 21:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 21:20 21:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02827 Puri - Surat Festival Spe... Spec ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad Covid -1... Spec ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... Spec ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 21:48 21:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip... SF CR 21:48 21:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 21:53 21:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 21:55 22:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 22:03 22:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 22:08 22:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02117 Pune - Amravati AC Expres... Spec CR 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 22:08 22:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 22:20 22:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 22:23 22:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 22:28 22:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02118 Amravati - Pune AC Expres... Spec CR 22:28 22:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT Su... SF CR 23:13 23:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 23:38 23:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02106 Vidarbha Express Covid - ... Spec CR 23:38 23:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Festival... Spec CR 23:43 23:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 23:43 23:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 23:59 00:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jalgaon Junction by train, get complete information about JL / Jalgaon Junction station, nearest airport to Jalgaon Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jalgaon Junction

Loading...
Jalgaon Junction