51195 / Wardha - Balharshah Passenger
वर्धा - बल्हारशाह पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51195/Wardha - Balharshah Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Wardha Junction
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Wardha Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:45 (Balharshah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (51195) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. WR Wardha Junction 06:00 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. CHJC Chitoda 06:10 06:11 1m 1 4.2 1 CR
3. BPK Bhugaon 06:15 06:16 1m - 10.6 1 CR
4. SNN Sonegaon 06:30 06:31 1m - 17.2 1 CR
5. WG Wagholi 06:41 06:42 1m - 25.6 1 CR
6. HGT Hinganghat 06:53 06:54 1m - 33.5 1 CR
7. NGI Nagri 07:13 07:14 1m - 50.2 1 CR
8. CKNI Chikni Road 07:25 07:26 1m - 62.0 1 CR
9. WRR Warora 07:36 07:37 1m - 72.4 1 CR
10. MJRI Majri Junction 07:47 07:48 1m - 84.9 1 CR
11. BUX Bhandak 07:58 07:59 1m - 94.7 1 CR
12. TAE Tadali 08:09 08:10 1m - 104.3 1 CR
13. CD Chandrapur 08:30 08:32 2m 1 118.9 1 CR
14. BUPH Babupeth 08:41 08:42 1m - 123.7 1 CR
15. BPQ Balharshah Junction 09:45 - 5 132.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:38 IST
51195 / Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (वर्धा - बल्हारशाह पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Wardha Junction and Balharshah Junction. The train leaves from Wardha Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Balharshah Junction at 09:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Wardha Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Balharshah Junction. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 133 kilometers.

The return train is 51196A.
Loading...