51410 / CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger
कोल्हापुर - पुणे पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51410/CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal.
Departs @ 04:45 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:40 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (51410) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:49 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 04:45 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. VV Valivade 04:54 04:55 1m 1 6.6 1 CR
3. RKD Rukadi 05:04 05:05 1m 1 13.4 1 CR
4. HTK Hatkanagale 05:14 05:15 1m - 20.6 1 CR
5. JSP Jayasingpur 05:34 05:35 1m - 35.3 1 CR
6. MRJ Miraj Junction 05:55 06:00 5m 2 47.0 1 CR
7. VRB Vishrambag 06:07 06:08 1m 1 52.4 1 CR
8. SLI Sangli 06:14 06:15 1m 1 54.1 1 CR
9. MDVR Madhavnagar 06:19 06:20 1m 1 57.7 1 CR
10. NDE Nandre 06:29 06:30 1m 1 66.6 1 CR
11. BVQ Bhilavdi 06:39 06:40 1m 1 73.5 1 CR
12. ANQ Amnapur 06:47 06:48 1m 1 80.5 1 CR
13. KOV Kirloskarvadi 06:59 07:00 1m - 87.2 1 CR
14. TKR Takari 07:09 07:10 1m 1 94.8 1 CR
15. BVNR Bhavani Nagar 07:19 07:20 1m 1 101.0 1 CR
16. SNE Shenoli 07:34 07:35 1m 1 109.0 1 CR
17. KRD Karad 07:54 07:55 1m - 122.2 1 CR
18. SIW Shirravde 08:04 08:05 1m 1 130.8 1 CR
19. MSR Masur 08:14 08:15 1m 1 135.9 1 CR
20. TAZ Targaon 08:29 08:30 1m 1 148.8 1 CR
21. RMP Rahimatpur 08:44 08:45 1m 1 159.9 1 CR
22. KRG Koregaon 09:04 09:05 1m 1 170.1 1 CR
23. STR Satara 09:49 09:50 1m - 180.9 1 CR
24. JSV Jarandeshwar 09:59 10:00 1m - 188.5 1 CR
25. PLV Palsi 10:14 10:15 1m - 197.4 1 CR
26. WTR Wathar 10:29 10:30 1m 1 206.8 1 CR
27. AKI Adarki 10:44 10:45 1m 1 216.8 1 CR
28. SLP Salpa 10:54 10:55 1m - 225.1 1 CR
29. LNN Lonand Junction 11:09 11:10 1m - 234.1 1 CR
30. NIRA Nira 11:29 11:30 1m 1 241.7 1 CR
31. WLH Valha 11:44 11:45 1m 1 252.1 1 CR
32. DNJ Daundaj 11:59 12:00 1m 1 260.5 1 CR
33. JJR Jejuri 12:19 12:20 1m 1 268.3 1 CR
34. RJW Rajevadi 12:34 12:35 1m 1 280.5 1 CR
35. ABLE Ambale 12:44 12:45 1m - 285.2 1 CR
36. SHIV Shindawane 12:59 13:00 1m 1 294.7 1 CR
37. ALN Alandi 13:09 13:10 1m - 303.1 1 CR
38. FSG Phursungi 13:19 13:20 1m 1 309.8 1 CR
39. SSV Sasvad Road 13:29 13:30 1m 1 315.1 1 CR
40. GPR Ghorpuri 13:49 13:50 1m 2 324.1 1 CR
41. PUNE Pune Junction 14:40 - 5 326.3 1 CR
51410 / CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (कोल्हापुर - पुणे पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kolhapur CSMT Terminal and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal on at 04:45 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 14:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal, crosses 39 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 9 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 326 kilometers.

The return train is 51409.