51411 / Ballari - Hubballi Passenger
बल्लारि - हुब्बल्लि पैसेंजर / ಬಳ್ಳಾರಿ - ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ ಪ್ಯಾಸೆಂಜರ್

The following table shows the schedule of 51411/Ballari - Hubballi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ballari Junction.
Departs @ 14:20 (Ballari Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (51411) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:50 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BAY Ballari Junction 14:20 - 1 0.0 1 SWR
2. BYC Ballari Cantt. 14:25 14:26 1m 1 3.6 1 SWR
3. KDN Kudatini 14:46 14:47 1m 1 19.9 1 SWR
4. DAJ Duroji 14:54 14:55 1m 1 26.8 1 SWR
5. TNGL Toranagallu Junction 15:04 15:05 1m 2 32.5 1 SWR
6. GNR Gadiganuru 15:17 15:18 1m - 39.6 1 SWR
7. PKL Papinayaknahali 15:34 15:35 1m 1 51.6 1 SWR
8. KGW Kariganuru 15:41 15:42 1m - 58.5 1 SWR
9. HPT Hosapete Junction 15:59 16:00 1m - 64.8 1 SWR
10. MRB Munirabad 16:14 16:15 1m 1 70.8 1 SWR
11. HTNL Hitnal 16:25 16:26 1m - 76.6 1 SWR
12. GIN Ginigera 16:35 16:36 1m 1 81.6 1 SWR
13. KBL Koppal 16:47 16:48 1m 1 92.7 1 SWR
14. BNP Bhanapur 16:59 17:00 1m - 104.9 1 SWR
15. BNA Banni Koppa 17:09 17:10 1m - 115.5 1 SWR
16. SOQ Sompur Road 17:19 17:20 1m - 123.1 1 SWR
17. RLP Harlapur 17:29 17:30 1m - 131.9 1 SWR
18. KGX Kanginhal 17:39 17:40 1m 1 141.4 1 SWR
19. GDG Gadag Junction 17:51 17:52 1m - 150.0 1 SWR
20. BKIT Binkadakatti 18:09 18:10 1m - 155.0 1 SWR
21. LKT Hulkoti 18:19 18:21 2m 1 162.6 1 SWR
22. NGR Annigeri 18:34 18:35 1m - 172.7 1 SWR
23. SVHE Sisvinhalli 18:44 18:45 1m 1 185.0 1 SWR
24. HBS Hebsur 19:08 19:09 1m - 188.8 1 SWR
25. KUG Kusugal 19:17 19:19 2m - 198.0 1 SWR
26. UBL Hubballi Junction 20:00 - - 207.7 1 SWR
51411 / Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (बल्लारि - हुब्बल्लि पैसेंजर / ಬಳ್ಳಾರಿ - ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ ಪ್ಯಾಸೆಂಜರ್) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Ballari Junction and Hubballi Junction. The train leaves from Ballari Junction on at 14:20 hrs and reaches Hubballi Junction at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ballari Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Hubballi Junction. It takes 5 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 208 kilometers.

The return train is 51412.