51412 / Hubballi Ballari Passenger
हुब्बल्लि - बल्लारी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51412/Hubballi Ballari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hubballi Junction.
Departs @ 07:45 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Ballari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hubballi Ballari Passenger (51412) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 07:45 - - 0.0 1 SWR
2. KUG Kusugal 07:57 07:58 1m - 9.7 1 SWR
3. HBS Hebsur 08:04 08:05 1m - 18.8 1 SWR
4. SVHE Sisvinhalli 08:08 08:09 1m 1 22.6 1 SWR
5. NGR Annigeri 08:17 08:18 1m - 35.0 1 SWR
6. LKT Hulkoti 08:28 08:29 1m 1 45.1 1 SWR
7. BKIT Binkadakatti 08:34 08:35 1m - 52.7 1 SWR
8. GDG Gadag Junction 09:18 09:20 2m 1 57.6 1 SWR
9. KGX Kanginhal 09:28 09:30 2m 1 66.3 1 SWR
10. RLP Harlapur 09:44 09:45 1m - 75.7 1 SWR
11. SOQ Sompur Road 09:59 10:00 1m - 84.6 1 SWR
12. BNA Banni Koppa 10:14 10:15 1m - 92.1 1 SWR
13. BNP Bhanapur 10:29 10:30 1m - 102.8 1 SWR
14. KBL Koppal 10:49 10:50 1m 1 115.0 1 SWR
15. GIN Ginigera 11:01 11:02 1m 1 126.1 1 SWR
16. HTNL Hitnal 11:09 11:10 1m - 131.1 1 SWR
17. MRB Munirabad 11:19 11:20 1m 1 136.8 1 SWR
18. HPT Hosapete Junction 11:49 11:50 1m - 142.8 1 SWR
19. GNR Gadiganuru 12:24 12:25 1m - 168.0 1 SWR
20. TNGL Toranagallu Junction 12:34 12:35 1m 3 175.2 1 SWR
21. DAJ Duroji 12:44 12:45 1m 2 180.9 1 SWR
22. KDN Kudatini 12:54 12:55 1m 2 187.8 1 SWR
23. BYC Ballari Cantt. 13:29 13:30 1m 2 204.1 1 SWR
24. BAY Ballari Junction 13:55 - 1 207.7 1 SWR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:51 IST
51412 / Hubballi Ballari Passenger (हुब्बल्लि - बल्लारी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Hubballi Junction and Ballari Junction. The train leaves from Hubballi Junction on at 07:45 hrs and reaches Ballari Junction at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hubballi Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Ballari Junction. It takes 6 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 208 kilometers.

The return train is 51411.
Loading...