51437 / Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger
कुर्डूवाडी - मिरज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51437/Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kurduvadi Junction.
Departs @ 10:55 (Kurduvadi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:30 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (51437) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 15:59 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 10:55 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. LAUL Laul 11:02 11:03 1m 1 8.8 1 CR
3. MLB Modnimb 11:16 11:17 1m 1 22.2 1 CR
4. PVR Pandharpur 11:43 11:53 10m 1 53.0 1 CR
5. SGLA Sangola 12:20 12:22 2m - 82.4 1 CR
6. WSD Wasud 12:31 12:32 1m 1 90.5 1 CR
7. JVA Javale 12:38 12:39 1m 1 99.4 1 CR
8. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 12:43 12:44 1m 1 103.8 1 CR
9. JTRD Jath Road 12:52 12:53 1m 1 109.9 1 CR
10. DLGN Dhalgaon 13:22 13:23 1m 1 127.6 1 CR
11. LNP Langarpeth 13:29 13:30 1m 1 132.6 1 CR
12. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 13:44 13:45 1m 1 144.0 1 CR
13. AGDL Agran Dhulgaon 13:56 13:57 1m 1 148.6 1 CR
14. SGRE Sulgare 14:09 14:10 1m - 155.8 1 CR
15. BLNK Belanki 14:19 14:20 1m 1 161.2 1 CR
16. ARAG Arag 14:29 14:30 1m 1 172.5 1 CR
17. MRJ Miraj Junction 15:30 - 2 189.5 1 CR
51437 / Kurduwadi - Miraj Passenger (कुर्डूवाडी - मिरज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kurduvadi Junction and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Kurduvadi Junction on at 10:55 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 15:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kurduvadi Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 4 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 190 kilometers.

The return train is 51438.