DLGN / Dhalgaon
धालगाव

Dhalgaon (धालगाव), station code DLGN, is a railway station in Sangli district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Solapur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dhalgaon.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dhalgaon (DLGN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 07:06 07:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71428 Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu... DEMU CR 07:38 07:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22155 Solapur - Miraj SF Expres... SF CR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71427 Kurduwadi - Miraj DEMU... DEMU CR 13:22 13:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51425 ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passe... Pass CR 15:44 15:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22156 Miraj - Solapur SF Expres... SF CR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51426 Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass CR 21:38 21:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dhalgaon by train, get complete information about DLGN / Dhalgaon station, nearest airport to Dhalgaon. Complete list of trains to and from Dhalgaon

Loading...
Dhalgaon