51438 / Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger
मिरज - कुर्दुवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51438/Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 06:05 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 (Kurduvadi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger (51438) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 15:58 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 06:05 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. ARAG Arag 06:26 06:27 1m 1 17.0 1 CR
3. BLNK Belanki 06:38 06:39 1m 1 28.4 1 CR
4. SGRE Sulgare 06:46 06:47 1m - 33.7 1 CR
5. AGDL Agran Dhulgaon 06:54 06:55 1m 1 40.9 1 CR
6. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 07:00 07:01 1m 1 45.6 1 CR
7. LNP Langarpeth 07:12 07:13 1m 1 56.9 1 CR
8. DLGN Dhalgaon 07:18 07:19 1m 1 62.0 1 CR
9. JTRD Jath Road 07:39 07:40 1m 1 79.6 1 CR
10. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 07:47 07:48 1m 1 85.8 1 CR
11. JVA Javale 07:53 07:54 1m 1 90.2 1 CR
12. WSD Wasud 08:03 08:04 1m 1 99.0 1 CR
13. SGLA Sangola 08:13 08:14 1m - 107.1 1 CR
14. PVR Pandharpur 08:47 08:50 3m 3 136.6 1 CR
15. MLB Modnimb 09:19 09:20 1m 1 167.3 1 CR
16. LAUL Laul 09:32 09:33 1m 1 180.7 1 CR
17. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 10:25 - 1 189.5 1 CR
51438 / Miraj - Kurduwadi Passenger (मिरज - कुर्दुवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Kurduvadi Junction. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 06:05 hrs and reaches Kurduvadi Junction at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Kurduvadi Junction. It takes 4 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 190 kilometers.

The return train is 51437.