JTRD / Jath Road
जत रोड

Jath Road (जत रोड), station code JTRD, is a railway station in Sangli district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Solapur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jath Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jath Road (JTRD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 07:20 07:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71428 Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu... DEMU CR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 08:55 08:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22155 Solapur - Miraj SF Expres... SF CR 10:14 10:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71427 Kurduwadi - Miraj DEMU... DEMU CR 12:52 12:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51425 ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passe... Pass CR 15:14 15:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22156 Miraj - Solapur SF Expres... SF CR 17:14 17:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51426 Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass CR 22:08 22:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jath Road by train, get complete information about JTRD / Jath Road station, nearest airport to Jath Road. Complete list of trains to and from Jath Road

Loading...
Jath Road