54161 / Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Passenger
खजुराहो - कानपुर सेंट्रल पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Khajuraho is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54161/Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khajuraho
.
Departs @ 04:05 (Khajuraho)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:50 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS

Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Passenger (54161) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KURJ Khajuraho 04:05 - - 0.0 1 NCR
2. RJAK Rajnagar 04:19 04:20 1m 1 14.3 1 NCR
3. SPDM Singhpur Dumra 04:35 04:37 2m 1 33.2 1 NCR
4. RGLI Raghouli 04:47 04:48 1m 1 40.7 1 NCR
5. CHIT Chithari Halt 04:57 04:58 1m 1 52.4 1 NCR
6. MBA Mahoba Junction 05:18 05:20 2m 1 63.3 1 NCR
7. BPRA Baripura 05:31 05:32 1m 1 73.4 1 NCR
8. KBR Kabrai 05:41 05:42 1m 1 85.0 1 NCR
9. MTH Mataundh 05:56 05:57 1m 1 96.9 1 NCR
10. KID Khairar Junction 06:06 06:07 1m 1 106.2 1 NCR
11. BNDA Banda Junction 06:45 07:05 20m 3 116.8 1 NCR
12. ICL Ichauli 07:28 07:29 1m 1 138.0 1 NCR
13. AKW Akona 07:37 07:38 1m 1 145.4 1 NCR
14. RGU Ragaul 07:49 07:51 2m 1 157.3 1 NCR
15. IGTA Ingohta 08:00 08:01 1m 1 165.7 1 NCR
16. BSZ Bharwa Sumerpur 08:10 08:12 2m 1 174.5 1 NCR
17. JSB Yamuna South Bank 08:22 08:23 1m 1 185.1 1 NCR
18. DPSR Dapsaura 08:32 08:33 1m 1 191.6 1 NCR
19. HAR Hamirpur Road 08:40 08:42 2m 1 198.3 1 NCR
20. DXU Duhru 08:51 08:52 1m 1 206.7 1 NCR
21. GTM Ghatampur 09:03 09:04 1m 1 213.5 1 NCR
22. PTRE Patara 09:14 09:15 1m 1 223.3 1 NCR
23. KTRR Kathara Road 09:26 09:27 1m 1 233.4 1 NCR
24. SIRA Sirhi Itara 09:35 09:36 1m 1 239.9 1 NCR
25. BZM Bhimsen Junction 10:09 10:11 2m 1 246.6 1 NCR
26. GOY Govindpuri Junction 10:21 10:23 2m 1 256.8 1 NCR
27. CNB Kanpur Central 10:50 - 10 260.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:09 IST
Reversals
BNDA/Banda

54161 / Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Passenger (खजुराहो - कानपुर सेंट्रल पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Khajuraho and Kanpur Central. The train leaves from Khajuraho on at 04:05 hrs and reaches Kanpur Central at 10:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khajuraho, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Kanpur Central. It takes 6 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 261 kilometers.

The return train is 54162.
Loading...