63289 / Gaya - Dehri On Sone Memu
गया - डेहरी ऑन सोन मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63289/Gaya - Dehri On Sone Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gaya Junction.
Departs @ 11:10 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:20 (Dehri On Sone)
SMTWTFS

Gaya - Dehri On Sone Memu (63289) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:55 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 11:10 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. KSTA Kastha 11:21 11:22 1m - 8.5 1 ECR
3. PRY Paraiya 11:29 11:30 1m - 15.6 1 ECR
4. GRRU Guraru 11:36 11:37 1m - 21.6 1 ECR
5. IMGE Ismailpur 11:43 11:44 1m - 28.4 1 ECR
6. RFJ Rafiganj 11:51 11:52 1m - 37.7 1 ECR
7. DORD Deo Road 11:59 12:00 1m - 44.8 1 ECR
8. JHN Jakhim 12:05 12:06 1m - 48.6 1 ECR
9. BHKH Baghoi Kusa 12:12 12:13 1m - 55.1 1 ECR
10. PES Phesar 12:18 12:19 1m - 59.6 1 ECR
11. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 12:30 12:31 1m - 68.6 1 ECR
12. CPBH Chiraila 12:36 12:37 1m - 73.6 1 ECR
13. SEB Son Nagar Junction 12:44 12:45 1m - 79.3 1 ECR
14. DOS Dehri On Sone 13:20 - - 85.1 1 ECR
63289 / Gaya - Dehri On Sone Memu (गया - डेहरी ऑन सोन मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Gaya Junction and Dehri On Sone. The train leaves from Gaya Junction on at 11:10 hrs and reaches Dehri On Sone at 13:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gaya Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Dehri On Sone. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 63290.