63290 / Dehri On Sone - Gaya Memu
डेहरी ऑन सोन - गया मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63290/Dehri On Sone - Gaya Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dehri On Sone.
Departs @ 15:35 (Dehri On Sone)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:25 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dehri On Sone - Gaya Memu (63290) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:55 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DOS Dehri On Sone 15:35 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. SEB Son Nagar Junction 15:42 15:43 1m - 5.8 1 ECR
3. CPBH Chiraila 15:48 15:49 1m - 11.5 1 ECR
4. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 15:54 15:55 1m - 16.5 1 ECR
5. PES Phesar 16:07 16:08 1m - 25.5 1 ECR
6. BHKH Baghoi Kusa 16:13 16:14 1m - 30.0 1 ECR
7. JHN Jakhim 16:20 16:21 1m - 36.6 1 ECR
8. DORD Deo Road 16:26 16:27 1m - 40.4 1 ECR
9. RFJ Rafiganj 16:34 16:35 1m - 47.5 1 ECR
10. IMGE Ismailpur 16:43 16:44 1m - 56.7 1 ECR
11. GRRU Guraru 16:50 16:51 1m - 63.6 1 ECR
12. PRY Paraiya 16:57 16:58 1m - 69.5 1 ECR
13. KSTA Kastha 17:04 17:05 1m - 76.6 1 ECR
14. GAYA Gaya Junction 17:25 - - 85.1 1 ECR
63290 / Dehri On Sone - Gaya Memu (डेहरी ऑन सोन - गया मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Dehri On Sone and Gaya Junction. The train leaves from Dehri On Sone on at 15:35 hrs and reaches Gaya Junction at 17:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dehri On Sone, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Gaya Junction. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 63289.