54342 / Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved)
देहरादून - सहारनपुर पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Dehradun is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54342/Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dehradun
.
Departs @ 07:40 (Dehradun)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:50 (Saharanpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) (54342) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDN Dehradun 07:40 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. HRW Harrawala 07:54 07:55 1m 1 8.9 1 NR
3. DWO Doiwala 08:16 08:17 1m 1 19.9 1 NR
4. QSR Kansrao 08:33 08:34 1m 1 29.7 1 NR
5. RWL Raiwala Junction 08:53 08:54 1m 1 40.6 1 NR
6. MOTC Motichur 09:06 09:07 1m 1 47.2 1 NR
7. HW Haridwar Junction 09:22 09:25 3m 1 51.8 1 NR
8. JWP Jwalapur 09:32 09:33 1m 2 55.8 1 NR
9. IKK Ikkar 09:40 09:41 1m 1 60.5 1 NR
10. PRI Pathri 09:48 09:49 1m 1 65.3 1 NR
11. ATMO Aithal 09:58 09:59 1m 1 71.3 1 NR
12. LRJ Laksar Junction 10:20 10:40 20m 1 78.9 1 NR
13. DSNI Dausni 10:48 10:49 1m - 84.2 1 NR
14. LDR Landaura 10:56 10:57 1m - 89.1 1 NR
15. DNRA Dhandhera 11:03 11:05 2m - 94.0 1 NR
16. RK Roorkee 11:21 11:24 3m 3 96.9 1 NR
17. IQB Iqbalpur 11:37 11:39 2m - 104.3 1 NR
18. CDL Chodiala 11:49 11:50 1m - 111.0 1 NR
19. SNKE Sunehti Kharkhari 11:57 11:58 1m - 116.6 1 NR
20. BAE Baliakheri 12:06 12:08 2m - 121.6 1 NR
21. SRE Saharanpur Junction 12:50 - 1 131.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 19:06 IST
54342 / Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) (देहरादून - सहारनपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Dehradun and Saharanpur Junction. The train leaves from Dehradun on at 07:40 hrs and reaches Saharanpur Junction at 12:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dehradun, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Saharanpur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 132 kilometers.

The return train is 54341.
Loading...