SNKE / Sunehti Kharkhari
सुनेहटी खड़खड़ी

Sunehti Kharkhari (सुनेहटी खड़खड़ी), station code SNKE, is a railway station in Saharanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sunehti Kharkhari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sunehti Kharkhari have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64566 Saharanpur - Moradabad ME... MEMU NR 05:00 05:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:01 07:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 08:31 08:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 10:32 10:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
54342 Dehradun Saharanpur Passe... Pass NR 11:57 11:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
54341 Saharanpur Dehradun Passe... Pass NR 14:21 14:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 18:05 18:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 18:19 18:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64565 Moradabad - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 22:59 23:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sunehti Kharkhari by train, get complete information about SNKE / Sunehti Kharkhari station, nearest airport to Sunehti Kharkhari. Complete list of trains to and from Sunehti Kharkhari

Loading...
Sunehti Kharkhari