BAE / Baliakheri
बलियाखेड़ी

Baliakheri (बलियाखेड़ी), station code BAE, is a railway station in Saharanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Baliakheri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Baliakheri (BAE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64566 Saharanpur - Moradabad ME... MEMU NR 04:53 04:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:08 07:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 08:23 08:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
54342 Dehradun Saharanpur Passe... Pass NR 12:06 12:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
54341 Saharanpur Dehradun Passe... Pass NR 14:13 14:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 17:57 17:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 18:28 18:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64565 Moradabad - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 23:08 23:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR 23:14 23:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Baliakheri by train, get complete information about BAE / Baliakheri station, nearest airport to Baliakheri. Complete list of trains to and from Baliakheri

Loading...
Baliakheri