SDLP / Sadulpur Junction
सादुलपुर जंक्शन

Sadulpur Junction (सादुलपुर जंक्शन), station code SDLP, is a railway station in Churu district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sadulpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04728 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Spec NWR 00:15 00:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 00:25 00:55 30m -
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 01:17 01:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 01:19 01:23 4m -
SMTWTFS
04727 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Spec NWR 01:20 01:45 25m -
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 01:55 02:02 7m -
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 02:00 02:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04715 Shri Ganganagar - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 02:45 02:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Spec NWR 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... Spec NWR 02:55 03:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
14717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Exp NWR 03:00 03:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Spec NWR 03:15 03:22 7m -
SMTWTFS
02324 Barmer - Howrah SF Festiv... Spec ER 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 03:29 03:32 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... Spec NWR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
14718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Exp NWR 03:45 03:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04898 Hisar - Bikaner DEMU Spec... Spec NWR 03:56 04:01 5m -
SMTWTFS
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU DEMU NWR 04:00 04:03 3m -
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 05:10 05:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
54605 Ratangarh - Ludhiana Pass... Pass NR 06:20 06:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU DEMU NWR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04892 Hisar - Degana DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 10:05 10:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02372 Bikaner - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 10:05 10:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 10:05 10:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
09807 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 10:05 10:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09813 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02443 Salasar SF Special Spec NWR 10:40 10:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
54764 Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpu... Pass NWR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 10:53 11:08 15m 2
SMTWTFS
04823 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 11:02 11:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 11:05 11:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09027 Bandra Terminus - Jammu T... Spec WR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09215 Bandra Terminus - Hisar S... Spec WR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 11:22 11:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 11:45 12:10 25m 2
SMTWTFS
54763 Sadulpur - Shri Ganga Nag... Pass NWR - 12:10 - -
SMTWTFS
02488 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... Spec NWR 12:10 12:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02487 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 13:10 13:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02371 Howrah - Bikaner SF Speci... Spec ER 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02790 Hisar - Secunderabad Covi... Spec SCR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 14:32 14:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 14:32 14:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02287 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Spec ER 14:33 14:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Drnt ER 15:03 15:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 15:20 15:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02288 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Spec ER 15:21 15:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12260 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Drnt ER 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
54316 Hisar - Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 15:55 16:20 25m -
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09028 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 16:15 16:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09216 Hisar - Bandra Terminus S... Spec WR 16:15 16:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 16:18 16:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02789 Secunderabad - Hisar Covi... Spec SCR 17:02 17:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09814 Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 17:45 18:15 30m -
SMTWTFS
09808 Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 17:45 18:15 30m -
SMTWTFS
02444 Salasar SF Special Spec NWR 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04824 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Spec NWR 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04891 Degana - Hisar DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02323 Howrah - Barmer SF Festiv... Spec ER 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54604 Ludhiana - Churu Passenge... Pass NR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04897 Bikaner - Hisar DEMU Spec... Spec NWR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09707 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 23:25 23:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54315 Rewari - Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 23:37 00:05 28m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about SDLP / Sadulpur Junction station, nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Sadulpur Junction

Loading...
Sadulpur Junction