LHU / Loharu Junction
लोहारू जंक्शन

Loharu Junction (लोहारू जंक्शन), station code LHU, is a railway station in Bhiwani district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Loharu Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Loharu Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Loharu Junction (LHU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 00:35 00:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14022 Sainik Express Exp NR 00:55 01:25 30m 3
SMTWTFS
59728 Rewari - Sikar Passenger... Pass NWR 01:20 02:00 40m -
SMTWTFS
09728 Rewari - Sikar Express Sp... Spec NWR 01:22 01:50 28m -
SMTWTFS
04022 Sainik Special Spec NR 01:35 02:00 25m -
SMTWTFS
04021 Sainik Special Spec NR 01:45 02:20 35m -
SMTWTFS
14021 Sainik Express Exp NR 01:55 02:30 35m -
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 01:57 02:00 3m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 01:58 02:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... Spec NWR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 02:30 02:33 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... Spec NWR 02:40 02:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 02:42 02:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04727 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Spec NWR 03:12 03:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 03:35 03:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09807 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02443 Salasar SF Special Spec NWR 09:56 09:59 3m -
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 10:03 10:10 7m 2
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 10:10 10:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sik... Spec NWR 10:12 10:35 23m -
SMTWTFS
59727 Sikar - Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 10:25 10:45 20m 3
SMTWTFS
09703 Sikar - Loharu Passenger ... Spec NWR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sik... Exp NWR 10:30 10:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
02372 Bikaner - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 10:55 10:58 3m -
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02488 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... Spec NWR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 11:35 11:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04823 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02371 Howrah - Bikaner SF Speci... Spec ER 12:57 13:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 13:50 13:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02487 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 13:52 13:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
02287 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Spec ER 13:53 13:56 3m -
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Drnt ER 14:23 14:26 3m -
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02288 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Spec ER 16:00 16:03 3m -
SMTWTFS
12260 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Drnt ER 16:07 16:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
04824 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Spec NWR 16:45 16:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
59730 Rewari - Sikar Passenger... Pass NWR 16:48 17:10 22m 3
SMTWTFS
14811 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Exp NWR 17:05 17:25 20m 2
SMTWTFS
04811 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Spec NWR 17:05 17:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
09704 Loharu - Sikar Passenger ... Spec NWR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
54316 Hisar - Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 17:30 17:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02444 Salasar SF Special Spec NWR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09808 Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54315 Rewari - Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 22:25 22:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59729 Sikar - Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 23:05 23:25 20m 3
SMTWTFS
09727 Sikar - Rewari Express Sp... Spec NWR 23:05 23:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 23:10 23:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04728 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Spec NWR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Loharu Junction by train, get complete information about LHU / Loharu Junction station, nearest airport to Loharu Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Loharu Junction

Loading...
Loharu Junction