KRH / Khairthal
खैरथल

Khairthal (खैरथल), station code KRH, is a railway station in Alwar district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khairthal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khairthal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khairthal (KRH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 00:50 00:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 01:28 01:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp NWR 01:38 01:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 03:35 03:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 03:35 03:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 03:54 03:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 06:40 06:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 07:11 07:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 07:13 07:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger... Pass NWR 08:02 08:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 08:33 08:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR 09:05 09:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 09:46 09:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR 10:26 10:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:10 11:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:10 11:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 13:26 13:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:47 14:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:47 14:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR 15:25 15:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 15:50 15:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 15:50 15:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 17:05 17:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 17:40 17:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 18:21 18:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 18:49 18:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 22:45 22:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 22:49 22:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 22:49 22:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Sabarmati BG - Daulatpur ... Exp NWR 23:04 23:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khairthal by train, get complete information about KRH / Khairthal station, nearest airport to Khairthal. Complete list of trains to and from Khairthal

Loading...
Khairthal