63267 / Muzaffarpur - Patliputra MEMU
मुजफ्फरपुर - पाटलिपुत्र मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63267/Muzaffarpur - Patliputra MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Muzaffarpur Junction.
Departs @ 07:55 (Muzaffarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:35 (Patliputra Junction)
SMTWTFS

Muzaffarpur - Patliputra MEMU (63267) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 07:55 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. RD Ram Dayalu Nagar 08:04 08:05 1m 2 6.0 1 ECR
3. TUR Turki 08:14 08:15 1m 2 13.8 1 ECR
4. KHI Kurhani 08:24 08:25 1m 2 20.0 1 ECR
5. GRL Goraul 08:31 08:32 1m 2 25.9 1 ECR
6. BNPT Benipatti Pirapur 08:36 08:37 1m 1 30.4 1 ECR
7. BNR Bhagwanpur 08:50 08:51 1m 2 34.2 1 ECR
8. BTHL Bithauli 08:57 08:58 1m 1 38.8 1 ECR
9. SAI Sarai 09:03 09:04 1m 1 43.2 1 ECR
10. GWH Ghoshawar 09:10 09:11 1m 2 48.6 1 ECR
11. HJP Hajipur Junction 09:32 09:37 5m 3 53.8 1 ECR
12. SEE Sonpur Junction 09:47 09:52 5m 3,4 59.1 1 ECR
13. PHLG Pahlejaghat Junction 10:04 10:05 1m 1,2 63.0 1 ECR
14. PPTA Patliputra Junction 10:35 - 2 74.5 1 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 12:08 IST
63267 / Muzaffarpur - Patliputra MEMU (मुजफ्फरपुर - पाटलिपुत्र मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Muzaffarpur Junction and Patliputra Junction. The train leaves from Muzaffarpur Junction on at 07:55 hrs and reaches Patliputra Junction at 10:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Muzaffarpur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Patliputra Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 75 kilometers.

The return train is 63268.
Loading...