75203 / Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU
सोनपुर - पंचदेवरी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75203/Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sonpur Junction
.
Departs @ 15:50 (Sonpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:55 (Panchdeori Halt)
SMTWTFS

Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU (75203) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SEE Sonpur Junction 15:50 - 3 0.0 1 ECR
2. PMU Parmanandpur 15:58 16:00 2m 1 6.8 1 ECR
3. NYO Nayagaon 16:06 16:08 2m 1 11.5 1 ECR
4. STLR Sitalpur 16:16 16:18 2m 1 19.1 1 ECR
5. DGA Dighwara 16:41 16:43 2m 1 23.5 1 ECR
6. ATNR Awatarnagar 16:52 16:53 1m 1 29.2 1 ECR
7. BAGL Bara Gopal 17:01 17:03 2m 1 34.1 1 ECR
8. DRI Dumri Juara 17:10 17:11 1m 1 38.3 1 ECR
9. GJH Goldinganj 17:25 17:27 2m 1 43.0 1 ECR
10. CI Chhapra Kacheri 17:45 17:47 2m 1 52.1 1 NER
11. CPR Chhapra Junction 17:55 18:05 10m 1,2 54.2 1 NER
12. TKVR Teknewas 18:10 18:12 2m 1 58.5 1 NER
13. KPS Kopa Samhota 18:18 18:20 2m 1 64.8 1 NER
14. DDP Daudpur 18:28 18:30 2m 1 73.5 1 NER
15. EKMA Ekma 18:38 18:40 2m 1 82.1 1 NER
16. MHRN Mahendranath Halt 18:47 18:48 1m 1 87.4 1 NER
17. CW Chainwa 18:53 18:55 2m 1 89.4 1 NER
18. DDA Duraundha Junction 19:10 19:12 2m 1 97.6 1 NER
19. PCK Pachrukhi 19:28 19:30 2m 1 107.0 1 NER
20. SV Siwan Junction 19:55 20:10 15m 2 115.4 1 NER
21. SVC Siwan Kachari 20:16 20:17 1m 1 117.9 1 NER
22. ALS Amlori Sarsar 20:24 20:26 2m 1 122.9 1 NER
23. HTW Hathua Junction 20:38 20:40 2m 1 133.9 1 NER
24. LB Lain Bazaar 21:07 21:08 1m 1 145.8 1 NER
25. SRKR Salar Khurd 21:15 21:16 1m 1 147.9 1 NER
26. PLWR Phulwaria 21:23 21:24 1m 1 150.9 1 NER
27. BHBR Bathua Bazar 21:31 21:33 2m - 154.9 1 NER
28. PCDR Panchdeori Halt 21:55 - 1 165.0 1 NER
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 20:44 IST
75203 / Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU (सोनपुर - पंचदेवरी डेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Sonpur Junction and Panchdeori Halt. The train leaves from Sonpur Junction on at 15:50 hrs and reaches Panchdeori Halt at 21:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sonpur Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Panchdeori Halt. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 75204.
Loading...