CPR / Chhapra Junction
छपरा जंक्शन

Chhapra Junction (छपरा जंक्शन), station code CPR, is a railway station in Saran district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Varanasi Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chhapra Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Chhapra Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Exp WR 00:05 00:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 00:10 00:20 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
05112 Varanasi City - Chhapra I... Spec NER 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 00:20 00:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04186 Barauni - Gwalior Mail Fe... Spec NCR 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02561 Swatantrata Senani SF Spe... Spec ECR 00:40 00:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Spec NWR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
03508 Gorakhpur - Asansol Weekl... Spec ER 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
05652 Lohit Special Spec NFR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
13508 Gorakhpur-Asansol Express... Exp ER 00:45 00:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 00:45 00:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 00:45 00:55 10m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 00:45 00:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 00:45 00:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 00:50 01:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 01:00 01:10 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Express... Exp ECR 01:10 01:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
05203 Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Exp... Spec ECR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
03510 Gonda - Asansol Weekly Sp... Exp ER 01:25 01:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Muzaffarpur Fare ... Spec WR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13510 Gonda-Asansol Express... Exp ER 01:50 01:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 01:50 01:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Exp ER 02:00 02:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Express... Exp ER 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13509 Asansol-Gonda Express... Exp ER 02:00 02:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15551 Darbhanga - Varanasi City... Ant ECR 02:00 02:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Spec NFR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Gonda Weekly Sp... Spec ER 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
03137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Spec ER 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
03507 Asansol - Gorakhpur Weekl... Spec ER 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Spec NFR 02:06 02:11 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05204 Lucknow Jn - Barauni Expr... Spec ECR 02:15 02:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 02:20 02:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special... Spec ECR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 02:35 02:45 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15049 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 02:40 02:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 03:00 03:05 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 03:15 03:20 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04688 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... Spec NR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Special... Spec WR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
05111 Chhapra - Varanasi City I... Spec NER - 03:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 03:35 03:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15111 Chhapra - Varanasi City I... Exp NER - 03:45 - 2,4
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 03:50 04:00 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 03:50 04:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 04:00 04:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
03105 Sealdah - Ballia Special... Spec ER 04:05 04:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 04:15 04:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF S... Spec ECR 04:18 04:23 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02570 New Delhi - Darbhanga Clo... Spec ECR 04:30 04:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09465 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clo... Spec WR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR - 05:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
05117 Chhapra - Mathura SF Spec... Spec NER - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
55022 Siwan Samastipur Intercit... Pass NER 05:25 05:35 10m 5,4,3
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Spec CR - 05:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 05:50 05:55 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
05105 Chhapra - Nautanwa InterC... Spec NER - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 06:05 06:20 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 06:25 06:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 06:25 06:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 06:25 06:40 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 06:25 06:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15105 Chhapra - Nautanwa InterC... Exp NER - 06:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
04185 Gwalior - Barauni Mail Fe... Spec NCR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
55165 Chhapra -Duraundha Passen... Pass NER - 06:45 - 4,2
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 06:50 07:05 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04654 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER - 07:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Special Spec NER - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
04076 Arunachal AC SF Special... Spec NR 07:15 07:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 07:25 07:40 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
75133 Chhapra - Aunrihar DEMU... DEMU NER - 07:30 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City E... Exp ER 07:30 07:50 20m 1
SMTWTFS
55115 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER - 07:35 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
03121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City W... Spec ER 07:35 07:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR 07:55 08:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 07:55 08:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 07:55 08:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 08:10 08:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04005 Lichchhavi Special Spec NR 08:10 08:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09066 Chhapra - Surat Clone Spe... Spec WR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Fest... Spec NER 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
05084 Utsarg Special Spec NER 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09466 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Clo... Spec WR 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
55008 Gorakhpur - Patliputra Pa... Pass NER 08:35 08:45 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18192 Utsarg Express Exp SER 08:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
05733 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 08:40 08:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
63353 Sonpur - Chhapra Memu... MEMU ECR 08:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR - 09:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR - 09:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
63354 Chhapra - Sonpur Memu... MEMU ECR - 09:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 09:35 09:42 7m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 09:35 09:50 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
55018 Mau- Chhapra Passenger... Pass NER 09:40 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 09:40 09:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05651 Lohit Special Spec NFR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04697 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
05242 Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU ... Spec ECR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
65104 Varanasi City - Chhapra M... MEMU NER 09:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
55010 Bhatni - Chhapra Passenge... Pass NER 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
65105 Chhapra - Varanasi City F... MEMU NER - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
75204 Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU... DEMU ECR 10:10 10:20 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 10:10 10:30 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 10:10 10:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
04533 Harihar Special Spec NR 10:15 10:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
03106 Ballia - Sealdah Special... Spec ER 10:20 10:35 15m 2
SMTWTFS
02564 New Delhi - Saharsa Clone... Spec ECR 10:22 10:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 10:25 10:45 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15054 Lucknow - Chhapra Express... Exp NER 11:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04651 Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone... Spec NR 11:10 11:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER - 11:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
55019 Chhapra Gorakhpur Passeng... Pass NER - 11:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
05054 Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Spe... Spec NER 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15028 Maurya Express Exp NER 11:20 11:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02569 Darbhanga - New Delhi Clo... Spec ECR 11:27 11:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 11:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
03138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Spec ER 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05280 Poorabiya Express Special... Spec ECR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express Exp NER 11:50 12:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 11:55 12:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 11:55 12:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 12:05 12:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02563 Saharsa - New Delhi Clone... Spec ECR 12:12 12:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
08182 Thawe - Tatanagar Fare Sp... Spec SER 12:15 12:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 12:20 12:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04652 Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone... Spec NR 12:25 12:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Express... Exp SER - 12:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
02554 Vaishali SF Special Spec ECR 12:40 12:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02562 Swatantrata Senani SF Spe... Spec ECR 12:45 12:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 12:45 13:00 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF S... Spec ECR 12:50 12:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 13:05 13:15 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
12530 Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra ... SF NER 13:10 13:15 5m 2,4,5
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 13:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 13:20 13:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 13:20 13:35 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 13:30 13:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04006 Lichchhavi Special Spec NR 13:32 13:42 10m -
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02553 Vaishali SF Special Spec ECR 13:45 13:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 13:53 14:08 15m -
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 14:10 14:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 14:10 14:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
04016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 14:10 14:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
15552 Varanasi City - Darbhanga... Ant ECR 14:15 14:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
55020 Gorakhpur Chhapra Passeng... Pass NER 14:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 14:20 14:30 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Special Spec NR 14:20 14:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 14:25 14:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09065 Surat - Chhapra Clone Spe... Spec WR 14:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 14:30 14:40 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 14:40 14:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 14:43 14:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 14:50 15:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05231 Barauni - Gondia Special... Spec ECR 14:50 15:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 14:55 15:10 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15050 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 14:55 15:10 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Spec WR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Spec NWR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Sp... Spec NFR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Exp WR 15:40 15:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 15:50 16:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 15:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
05716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Spec NFR 16:05 16:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 16:05 16:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
08181 Tatanagar - Thawe Fare Sp... Spec SER 16:20 16:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express... Exp SER 16:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Spec... Spec NR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
03122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata W... Spec ER 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 16:40 16:55 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 16:40 16:55 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata E... Exp ER 16:50 17:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05118 Mathura - Chhapra SF Spec... Spec NER 17:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
05933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar E... Spec NFR 17:05 17:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NFR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 17:20 17:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
55017 Chhapra-Mau Passenger... Pass NER - 17:25 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12529 Patliputra - Lucknow Jn S... SF NER 17:25 17:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04653 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Fest... Spec NER - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
55009 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER - 17:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 17:50 18:00 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04698 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
75203 Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU... DEMU ECR 17:55 18:05 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18191 Utsarg Express Exp SER - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
05083 Utsarg Special Spec NER - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
63351 Sonpur - Chhapra Memu... MEMU ECR 18:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 18:10 18:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
05622 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... Spec NFR 18:25 18:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 18:25 18:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 18:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
65106 Varanasi City - Chhapra F... MEMU NER 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 18:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya We... Exp NFR 18:40 18:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 18:40 18:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 18:40 18:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 18:40 18:50 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
05279 Poorabiya Express Special... Spec ECR 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
63352 Chhapra - Sonpur Memu... MEMU ECR - 18:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
65103 Chhapra - Varanasi City M... MEMU NER - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
05241 Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU ... Spec ECR 19:14 19:19 5m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 19:20 19:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 19:30 19:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15053 Chhapra - Lucknow Express... Exp NER - 19:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
05053 Chhapra - Lucknow Jn. Spe... Spec NER - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22411 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 19:45 19:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04075 Arunachal AC SF Special... Spec NR 19:50 19:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55007 Patliputra - Gorakhpur Pa... Pass NER 20:05 20:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 20:05 20:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
75134 Aunrihar - Chhapra DEMU... DEMU NER 20:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia E... Spec NFR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
05904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Sp... Spec NFR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 20:30 20:40 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04534 Harihar Special Spec NR 20:34 20:44 10m -
SMTWTFS
55116 Bhatni - Chhapra Passenge... Pass NER 20:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR - 21:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR - 21:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 21:05 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Spec CR 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 21:05 21:15 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 21:15 21:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04687 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... Spec NR 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15106 Nautanwa - Chhapra InterC... Exp NER 21:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Special Spec NER 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
55021 Samastipur Siwan InterCit... Pass NER 21:35 21:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
05106 Nautanwa - Chhapra InterC... Spec NER 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Spec NFR 21:49 21:54 5m -
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 21:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 21:50 21:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09060 Muzaffarpur - Surat Fare ... Spec WR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Spec NFR 21:53 21:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55166 Duraundha - Chhapra Passe... Pass NER 22:00 - - 5,4
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 22:45 22:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Special Spec WR 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar We... Exp NFR 23:25 23:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Te... Spec NFR 23:25 23:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07052 Chhapra - Secunderabad Su... Spec SCR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
09306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Spec WR 23:40 23:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
15112 Varanasi City - Chhapra I... Exp NER 23:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chhapra Junction by train, get complete information about CPR / Chhapra Junction station, nearest airport to Chhapra Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Chhapra Junction

Loading...
Chhapra Junction