CPR / Chhapra Junction
छपरा जंक्शन

Chhapra Junction (छपरा जंक्शन), station code CPR, is a railway station in Saran district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Varanasi Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chhapra Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Chhapra Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Exp WR 00:05 00:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
09306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Spec WR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 00:10 00:20 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 00:20 00:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04186 Barauni - Gwalior Festiva... Spec NCR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13508 Gorakhpur-Asansol Express... Exp ER 00:45 00:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 00:45 00:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 00:45 00:55 10m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 00:45 00:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 00:45 00:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
05098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Am... Spec NER 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 01:00 01:10 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04407 Darbhanga - New Delhi SF ... Spec NR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Express... Exp ECR 01:10 01:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13510 Gonda-Asansol Express... Exp ER 01:50 01:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 01:50 01:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh AC ... Spec NFR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh AC ... Spec NFR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Exp ER 02:00 02:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Express... Exp ER 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13509 Asansol-Gonda Express... Exp ER 02:00 02:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15551 Darbhanga - Varanasi City... Ant ECR 02:00 02:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 02:20 02:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 02:35 02:45 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15049 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 02:40 02:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05049 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Festi... Spec NER 02:40 02:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 03:00 03:05 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... Spec ECR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 03:15 03:20 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04411 Saharsa - Delhi SF Festiv... Spec NR 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
04624 Amritsar - Saharsa SF Poo... Spec NR 03:22 03:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 03:35 03:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
15111 Chhapra - Varanasi City I... Exp NER - 03:45 - 2,4
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 03:50 04:00 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09465 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clo... Spec WR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 04:00 04:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 04:15 04:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
05047 Purvanchal Express Festiv... Spec NER 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02570 New Delhi - Darbhanga Clo... Spec ECR 04:30 04:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Fes... Spec NER 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Spec CR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR - 05:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
55022 Siwan Samastipur Intercit... Pass NER 05:25 05:35 10m 5,4,3
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
04030 Delhi - Muzaffarpur SF Co... Spec NR 05:35 05:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 05:50 05:55 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 06:05 06:20 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Expr... Spec ECR 06:05 06:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Festival ... Spec WR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 06:25 06:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 06:25 06:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 06:25 06:40 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 06:25 06:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15105 Chhapra - Nautanwa InterC... Exp NER - 06:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
04083 Katihar - Delhi Puja SF S... Spec NR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
55165 Chhapra -Duraundha Passen... Pass NER - 06:45 - 4,2
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 06:50 07:05 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04185 Gwalior - Barauni Festiva... Spec NCR 06:50 07:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
04654 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER - 07:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Express Covid - 1... Spec NER - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 07:25 07:40 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
75133 Chhapra - Aunrihar DEMU... DEMU NER - 07:30 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City E... Exp ER 07:30 07:50 20m 1
SMTWTFS
55115 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER - 07:35 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09020 Chhapra - Udhna Festival ... Spec WR - 07:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02408 Karmabhoomi Superfast Exp... Spec NR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR 07:55 08:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 07:55 08:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 07:55 08:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 08:10 08:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04005 Lichchhavi Express Covid-... Spec NR 08:10 08:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09066 Chhapra - Surat Clone COV... Spec WR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
55008 Gorakhpur - Patliputra Pa... Pass NER 08:35 08:45 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18192 Utsarg Express Exp SER 08:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
63353 Sonpur - Chhapra Memu... MEMU ECR 08:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR - 09:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR - 09:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
63354 Chhapra - Sonpur Memu... MEMU ECR - 09:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
09466 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Clo... Spec WR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 09:35 09:42 7m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
05097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Spec NER 09:35 09:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 09:35 09:50 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 09:35 09:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
55018 Mau- Chhapra Passenger... Pass NER 09:40 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
65104 Varanasi City - Chhapra M... MEMU NER 09:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
55010 Bhatni - Chhapra Passenge... Pass NER 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
65105 Chhapra - Varanasi City F... MEMU NER - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
75204 Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU... DEMU ECR 10:10 10:20 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 10:10 10:30 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 10:10 10:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
02564 New Delhi - Saharsa Clone... Spec ECR 10:22 10:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 10:25 10:45 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04406 New Delhi - Barauni SF Fe... Spec NR 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15054 Lucknow - Chhapra Express... Exp NER 11:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER - 11:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
05115 Loknayak Express Festival... Spec NER - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
55019 Chhapra Gorakhpur Passeng... Pass NER - 11:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
15028 Maurya Express Exp NER 11:20 11:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02569 Darbhanga - New Delhi Clo... Spec ECR 11:27 11:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 11:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
04408 New Delhi - Darbhanga SF ... Spec NR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express Exp NER 11:50 12:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 11:55 12:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 11:55 12:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02563 Saharsa - New Delhi Clone... Spec ECR 12:12 12:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 12:20 12:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02554 Vaishali SF Express Covid... Spec ECR 12:20 12:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04652 Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone... Spec NR 12:25 12:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Express... Exp SER - 12:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Expr... Spec ECR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 12:45 13:00 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02562 Swatantrata Senani Expres... Spec ECR 12:45 13:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
04651 Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone... Spec NR 13:00 13:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 13:05 13:15 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
03019 Bagh Express Covid - 19 S... Spec ER 13:05 13:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12530 Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra ... SF NER 13:10 13:15 5m 2,4,5
SMTWTFS
02530 Lucknow Jn - Patliputra I... Spec NER 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
05116 Loknayak Express Festival... Spec NER 13:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 13:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 13:20 13:35 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 13:20 13:35 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 13:30 13:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04006 Lichchhavi Express Covid-... Spec NR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02553 Vaishali SF Express Covid... Spec ECR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 14:10 14:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 14:10 14:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
15552 Varanasi City - Darbhanga... Ant ECR 14:15 14:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
55020 Gorakhpur Chhapra Passeng... Pass NER 14:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 14:20 14:30 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04412 Delhi - Saharsa SF Festiv... Spec NR 14:25 14:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
04084 Delhi - Katihar Puja SF S... Spec NR 14:25 14:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 14:25 14:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 14:25 14:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
09065 Surat - Chhapra Clone COV... Spec WR 14:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 14:40 14:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
05048 Purvanchal Express Festiv... Spec NER 14:40 14:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 14:50 15:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 14:55 15:10 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15050 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 14:55 15:10 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05050 Gorakhpur - Kolkata Festi... Spec NER 14:55 15:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Exp WR 15:40 15:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Spec WR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 15:50 16:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 15:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 16:05 16:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express... Exp SER 16:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 16:40 16:55 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 16:40 16:55 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 16:40 16:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 16:40 16:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
13122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata E... Exp ER 16:50 17:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Expr... Spec NFR 17:00 17:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 17:20 17:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03020 Bagh Express Covid - 19 S... Spec ER 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
55017 Chhapra-Mau Passenger... Pass NER - 17:25 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12529 Patliputra - Lucknow Jn S... SF NER 17:25 17:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02529 Patliputra - Lucknow Jn I... Spec NER 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04653 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
55009 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER - 17:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
75203 Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU... DEMU ECR 17:55 18:05 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18191 Utsarg Express Exp SER - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
63351 Sonpur - Chhapra Memu... MEMU ECR 18:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 18:10 18:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04029 Muzaffarpur - Delhi SF Co... Spec NR 18:20 18:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 18:25 18:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 18:28 18:40 12m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 18:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
65106 Varanasi City - Chhapra F... MEMU NER 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya We... Exp NFR 18:40 18:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... Spec ECR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 18:40 18:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 18:40 18:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 18:40 18:50 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02407 Karmabhoomi Superfast Exp... Spec NR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
63352 Chhapra - Sonpur Memu... MEMU ECR - 18:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
65103 Chhapra - Varanasi City M... MEMU NER - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 19:20 19:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 19:20 19:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 19:30 19:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 19:30 19:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
15053 Chhapra - Lucknow Express... Exp NER - 19:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
22411 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 19:45 19:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55007 Patliputra - Gorakhpur Pa... Pass NER 20:05 20:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
75134 Aunrihar - Chhapra DEMU... DEMU NER 20:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 20:30 20:40 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02561 Swatantrata Senani Expres... Spec ECR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Expr... Spec NFR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
55116 Bhatni - Chhapra Passenge... Pass NER 20:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR - 21:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 21:05 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Spec CR 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 21:05 21:15 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Fes... Spec NER - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 21:15 21:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04623 Saharsa - Amritsar SF Poo... Spec NR 21:15 21:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15106 Nautanwa - Chhapra InterC... Exp NER 21:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
55021 Samastipur Siwan InterCit... Pass NER 21:35 21:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 21:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Express Covid - 1... Spec NER 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 21:50 21:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi AC ... Spec NFR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi AC ... Spec NFR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55166 Duraundha - Chhapra Passe... Pass NER 22:00 - - 5,4
SMTWTFS
04405 Barauni - New Delhi SF Fe... Spec NR 22:25 22:36 11m -
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar We... Exp NFR 23:25 23:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15112 Varanasi City - Chhapra I... Exp NER 23:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chhapra Junction by train, get complete information about CPR / Chhapra Junction station, nearest airport to Chhapra Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Chhapra Junction

Loading...
Chhapra Junction