75204 / Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU
पंचदेवरी - सोनपुर डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75204/Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panchdeori Halt
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Panchdeori Halt)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Sonpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU (75204) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PCDR Panchdeori Halt 06:00 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. BHBR Bathua Bazar 06:15 06:17 2m - 10.1 1 NER
3. PLWR Phulwaria 06:26 06:28 2m 1 14.1 1 NER
4. SRKR Salar Khurd 06:35 06:36 1m 1 17.1 1 NER
5. LB Lain Bazaar 06:43 06:44 1m 1 19.2 1 NER
6. HTW Hathua Junction 07:18 07:20 2m 1 31.1 1 NER
7. ALS Amlori Sarsar 07:31 07:33 2m 1 42.2 1 NER
8. SVC Siwan Kachari 07:42 07:43 1m 1 47.1 1 NER
9. SV Siwan Junction 08:00 08:10 10m 1 49.6 1 NER
10. PCK Pachrukhi 08:16 08:18 2m 2 58.0 1 NER
11. DDA Duraundha Junction 08:26 08:28 2m 2 67.4 1 NER
12. CW Chainwa 08:43 08:45 2m 2 75.6 1 NER
13. MHRN Mahendranath Halt 08:50 08:51 1m - 77.7 1 NER
14. EKMA Ekma 09:01 09:03 2m 2 83.0 1 NER
15. DDP Daudpur 09:18 09:20 2m 2 91.6 1 NER
16. KPS Kopa Samhota 09:38 09:40 2m 2 100.2 1 NER
17. TKVR Teknewas 09:56 09:58 2m 2,3 106.5 1 NER
18. CPR Chhapra Junction 10:10 10:20 10m 3,4 110.9 1 NER
19. CI Chhapra Kacheri 10:23 10:25 2m 2 112.9 1 NER
20. GJH Goldinganj 10:45 10:46 1m 2 122.1 1 ECR
21. DRI Dumri Juara 10:52 10:53 1m 2 126.7 1 ECR
22. BAGL Bara Gopal 10:58 11:23 25m 2 130.9 1 ECR
23. ATNR Awatarnagar 11:31 11:32 1m 2 135.9 1 ECR
24. DGA Dighwara 11:42 11:44 2m 2 141.5 1 ECR
25. STLR Sitalpur 11:48 11:49 1m 2 145.9 1 ECR
26. NYO Nayagaon 11:56 11:57 1m 2 153.5 1 ECR
27. PMU Parmanandpur 12:02 12:03 1m 2 158.2 1 ECR
28. SEE Sonpur Junction 12:30 - 2 165.0 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 20:43 IST
75204 / Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU (पंचदेवरी - सोनपुर डेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Panchdeori Halt and Sonpur Junction. The train leaves from Panchdeori Halt on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Sonpur Junction at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panchdeori Halt, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Sonpur Junction. It takes 6 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 75203.
Loading...