58119 / Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger
इतवारी - भिमालगोंडी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58119/Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Itwari
.
Departs @ 07:45 (Itwari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 (Bhimalgondi)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Feb 23, 2019 from Itwari

Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (58119) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ITR Itwari 07:45 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. KRDH Koradih 08:00 08:01 1m 1 10.2 1 SECR
3. KPKD Khapri Kheda 08:05 08:07 2m - 14.2 1 SECR
4. PQA Pipla Halt 08:15 08:16 1m 1 21.4 1 SECR
5. PSX Patansaongi Town Halt 08:22 08:23 1m 1 26.7 1 SECR
6. PTS Patansaongi 08:26 08:28 2m - 28.5 1 SECR
7. TKLB Takli Bhansali 08:33 08:34 1m 1 30.8 1 SECR
8. MGVK Malegaon Vyenku 08:38 08:39 1m 1 33.2 1 SECR
9. SONR Saoner Junction 08:43 08:45 2m - 38.4 1 SECR
10. KLOD Kelod 08:55 08:57 2m - 48.5 1 SECR
11. SZH Saonga Halt 09:05 09:06 1m 1 55.4 1 SECR
12. PSK Paradsinga Halt 09:11 09:12 1m 1 58.2 1 SECR
13. LDE Lodhikheda 09:17 09:19 2m - 63.0 1 SECR
14. BDHT Berdi Halt 09:27 09:28 1m 1 69.2 1 SECR
15. SASR Sausar 09:33 09:35 2m - 74.7 1 SECR
16. RMO Ramakona 09:43 09:45 2m - 82.3 1 SECR
17. DVH Devi Halt 09:55 09:56 1m 1 86.4 1 SECR
18. GELA Ghadela Halt 10:00 10:01 1m 1 88.5 1 SECR
19. BMC Bhimalgondi 10:25 - - 91.2 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:24 IST
58119 / Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (इतवारी - भिमालगोंडी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Itwari and Bhimalgondi. The train leaves from Itwari on at 07:45 hrs and reaches Bhimalgondi at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Itwari, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Bhimalgondi. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 91 kilometers.

The return train is 58120.
Loading...