58120 / Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger
भिमालगोंडी - इतवारी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58120/Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhimalgondi
.
Departs @ 11:15 (Bhimalgondi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:45 (Itwari)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Feb 23, 2019 from Bhimalgondi

Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (58120) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BMC Bhimalgondi 11:15 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. GELA Ghadela Halt 11:22 11:23 1m 1 2.6 1 SECR
3. DVH Devi Halt 11:27 11:28 1m 1 4.7 1 SECR
4. RMO Ramakona 11:36 11:38 2m - 8.9 1 SECR
5. SASR Sausar 11:46 11:48 2m - 16.5 1 SECR
6. BDHT Berdi Halt 11:55 11:56 1m 1 21.9 1 SECR
7. LDE Lodhikheda 12:02 12:04 2m - 28.2 1 SECR
8. PSK Paradsinga Halt 12:11 12:12 1m 1 33.0 1 SECR
9. SZH Saonga Halt 12:17 12:18 1m 1 35.8 1 SECR
10. KLOD Kelod 12:24 12:26 2m - 42.6 1 SECR
11. SONR Saoner Junction 12:36 12:38 2m - 52.7 1 SECR
12. MGVK Malegaon Vyenku 12:44 12:45 1m 1 57.9 1 SECR
13. TKLB Takli Bhansali 12:49 12:50 1m 1 60.3 1 SECR
14. PTS Patansaongi 12:53 12:55 2m - 62.6 1 SECR
15. PSX Patansaongi Town Halt 13:00 13:01 1m 1 64.4 1 SECR
16. PQA Pipla Halt 13:07 13:08 1m 1 69.8 1 SECR
17. KPKD Khapri Kheda 13:14 13:16 2m - 76.9 1 SECR
18. KRDH Koradih 13:22 13:23 1m 1 81.0 1 SECR
19. ITR Itwari 13:45 - - 91.2 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:24 IST
58120 / Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (भिमालगोंडी - इतवारी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Bhimalgondi and Itwari. The train leaves from Bhimalgondi on at 11:15 hrs and reaches Itwari at 13:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhimalgondi, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Itwari. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 91 kilometers.

The return train is 58119.
Loading...