58142 / Hatia-Tatanagar Jn Passenger
हतिया - टाटानगर जं. पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58142/Hatia-Tatanagar Jn Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hatia
.
Departs @ 18:10 (Hatia)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:30 (Tatanagar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hatia-Tatanagar Jn Passenger (58142) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HTE Hatia 18:10 - 2 0.0 1 SER
2. RNC Ranchi Junction 18:25 18:30 5m 1 6.9 1 SER
3. NKM Namkon 18:36 18:37 1m - 11.1 1 SER
4. TIS Tatisilwai 18:45 18:46 1m - 17.4 1 SER
5. GAG Gangaghat 18:55 18:56 1m - 25.4 1 SER
6. JON Jonha 19:08 19:09 1m 1 36.0 1 SER
7. KITA Kita 19:27 19:28 1m - 52.5 1 SER
8. SLF Silli 19:38 19:39 1m - 60.5 1 SER
9. MURI Muri Junction 19:55 20:15 20m 2,3 66.9 1 SER
10. ILO Illoo 20:27 20:28 1m 1 77.0 1 SER
11. TRAN Torang 20:36 20:37 1m 1 79.7 1 SER
12. SSIA Suisa 20:47 20:48 1m - 90.0 1 SER
13. TUL Tiruldih 20:55 20:56 1m - 97.8 1 SER
14. BKKI Bakarkudi 21:04 21:05 1m 1 103.1 1 SER
15. LTMD Latemda 21:19 21:20 1m 1 105.8 1 SER
16. HNSL Haslang P.H. 21:32 21:33 1m 1 110.7 1 SER
17. JHMR Jhimri 21:41 21:42 1m 1 116.2 1 SER
18. GDBR Goonda Bihar 21:50 21:51 1m 1 126.2 1 SER
19. CNI Chandil Junction 22:08 22:10 2m - 134.5 1 SER
20. MIK Manikul 22:18 22:19 1m - 140.4 1 SER
21. KZU Kunki 22:26 22:27 1m - 145.5 1 SER
22. KND Kandra 22:34 22:35 1m - 148.8 1 SER
23. BIRP Birarajpur 22:45 22:46 1m - 153.4 1 SER
24. GMH Gamharia 22:58 22:59 1m - 158.7 1 SER
25. ADTP Adityapur 23:09 23:10 1m 2 164.7 1 SER
26. TATA Tatanagar Junction 23:30 - 2 169.4 1 SER
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:12 IST
58142 / Hatia-Tatanagar Jn Passenger (हतिया - टाटानगर जं. पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Hatia and Tatanagar Junction. The train leaves from Hatia on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Tatanagar Junction at 23:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hatia, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Tatanagar Junction. It takes 5 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 169 kilometers.

The return train is 58143.
Loading...