58143 / Tatanagar Jn-Hatia Passenger
टाटानगर - हतिया पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58143/Tatanagar Jn-Hatia Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tatanagar Junction
.
Departs @ 05:00 (Tatanagar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 (Hatia)
SMTWTFS

Tatanagar Jn-Hatia Passenger (58143) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 05:00 - 2 0.0 1 SER
2. ADTP Adityapur 05:09 05:10 1m 1 4.7 1 SER
3. GMH Gamharia 05:19 05:20 1m - 10.7 1 SER
4. BIRP Birarajpur 05:29 05:30 1m - 16.0 1 SER
5. KND Kandra 05:42 05:43 1m - 20.6 1 SER
6. KZU Kunki 05:49 05:50 1m - 23.8 1 SER
7. MIK Manikul 05:56 05:57 1m - 29.0 1 SER
8. CNI Chandil Junction 06:10 06:12 2m 1 34.9 1 SER
9. GDBR Goonda Bihar 06:21 06:22 1m 1 43.2 1 SER
10. JHMR Jhimri 06:31 06:32 1m 1 53.1 1 SER
11. HNSL Haslang P.H. 06:38 06:39 1m 1 58.7 1 SER
12. LTMD Latemda 06:46 06:47 1m 1 63.5 1 SER
13. BKKI Bakarkudi 06:51 06:52 1m 1 66.3 1 SER
14. TUL Tiruldih 07:00 07:01 1m - 71.6 1 SER
15. SSIA Suisa 07:08 07:09 1m - 79.4 1 SER
16. TRAN Torang 07:21 07:22 1m 1 89.7 1 SER
17. ILO Illoo 07:29 07:30 1m 1 92.4 1 SER
18. MURI Muri Junction 07:50 08:10 20m - 102.5 1 SER
19. SLF Silli 08:19 08:20 1m - 108.8 1 SER
20. KITA Kita 08:29 08:30 1m - 116.8 1 SER
21. GATD Gautamdhara 08:47 08:48 1m - 132.2 1 SER
22. GAG Gangaghat 09:04 09:05 1m - 146.9 1 SER
23. TIS Tatisilwai 09:14 09:15 1m - 155.0 1 SER
24. NKM Namkon 09:24 09:25 1m - 161.2 1 SER
25. RNC Ranchi Junction 09:45 09:55 10m 2,3 165.5 1 SER
26. HTE Hatia 10:25 - - 172.4 1 SER
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:12 IST
58143 / Tatanagar Jn-Hatia Passenger (टाटानगर - हतिया पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Tatanagar Junction and Hatia. The train leaves from Tatanagar Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Hatia at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tatanagar Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Hatia. It takes 5 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 172 kilometers.

The return train is 58142.
Loading...