64104 / Delhi - Dankaur EMU
दिल्ली - दनकौर ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64104/Delhi - Dankaur EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 05:10 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:45 (Dankaur)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Dankaur EMU (64104) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:38 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 05:10 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 05:25 05:26 1m 3 6.5 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 05:30 05:31 1m 2 9.2 1 NR
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 05:36 05:37 1m 1 13.6 1 NR
5. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 05:50 05:52 2m 2 20.4 1 NR
6. MIU Maripat 06:11 06:12 1m 1 30.2 1 NCR
7. DER Dadri 06:19 06:20 1m 1,2 37.0 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 06:25 06:26 1m 1 41.3 1 NCR
9. AJR Ajaibpur 06:31 06:32 1m 1 46.1 1 NCR
10. DKDE Dankaur 06:45 - 1 53.9 1 NCR
64104 / Delhi - Dankaur EMU (दिल्ली - दनकौर ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Dankaur. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 05:10 hrs and reaches Dankaur at 06:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Dankaur. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.

The return train is 64107.