64107 / Dankaur - Delhi EMU
दनकौर - दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64107/Dankaur - Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dankaur.
Departs @ 15:00 (Dankaur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:35 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dankaur - Delhi EMU (64107) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:38 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DKDE Dankaur 15:00 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. AJR Ajaibpur 15:08 15:09 1m 2 7.8 1 NCR
3. BRKY Boraki 15:14 15:15 1m 2 12.6 1 NCR
4. DER Dadri 15:20 15:21 1m 3 17.0 1 NCR
5. MIU Maripat 15:28 15:29 1m 2 23.7 1 NCR
6. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 15:47 15:49 2m 3 33.6 1 NR
7. SBB Sahibabad Junction 15:58 15:59 1m 3 40.3 1 NR
8. VVB Vivek Vihar 16:03 16:04 1m 1 44.7 1 NR
9. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 16:08 16:09 1m 4 47.4 1 NR
10. DLI Old Delhi Junction 16:35 - 6 53.9 1 NR
64107 / Dankaur - Delhi EMU (दनकौर - दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Dankaur and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Dankaur on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 16:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dankaur, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.

The return train is 64104.