64106 / Delhi - Khurja EMU
दिल्ली - खुर्जा ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64106/Delhi - Khurja EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 17:25 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Khurja Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Khurja EMU (64106) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:39 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 17:25 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 17:40 17:41 1m 3 6.5 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 17:45 17:46 1m 2 9.2 1 NR
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 17:51 17:52 1m 1 13.6 1 NR
5. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 18:19 18:21 2m 2 20.4 1 NR
6. MIU Maripat 18:36 18:37 1m 1 30.2 1 NCR
7. DER Dadri 18:44 18:45 1m 1 37.0 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 18:50 18:51 1m - 41.3 1 NCR
9. AJR Ajaibpur 18:56 18:57 1m - 46.1 1 NCR
10. DKDE Dankaur 19:05 19:06 1m - 53.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 19:14 19:15 1m - 63.3 1 NCR
12. CHL Chola 19:21 19:22 1m - 68.3 1 NCR
13. GNRL Gangraul 19:27 19:28 1m - 72.5 1 NCR
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 19:33 19:34 1m - 77.3 1 NCR
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 19:45 - - 83.0 1 NCR
64106 / Delhi - Khurja EMU (दिल्ली - खुर्जा ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Khurja Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 17:25 hrs and reaches Khurja Junction at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Khurja Junction. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 83 kilometers.