64108 / Delhi - Khurja EMU
दिल्ली - खुर्जा ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64108/Delhi - Khurja EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 20:40 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Khurja Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Khurja EMU (64108) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:39 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 20:40 - 16 0.0 1 NR
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 20:55 20:56 1m 3 6.5 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 21:00 21:01 1m 2 9.2 1 NR
4. SBB Sahibabad Junction 21:06 21:07 1m 1 13.6 1 NR
5. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 21:24 21:26 2m 2 20.4 1 NR
6. MIU Maripat 21:41 21:42 1m 1 30.2 1 NCR
7. DER Dadri 21:49 21:50 1m 1 37.0 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 21:55 21:56 1m 1 41.3 1 NCR
9. AJR Ajaibpur 22:01 22:02 1m 1 46.1 1 NCR
10. DKDE Dankaur 22:10 22:11 1m 1 53.9 1 NCR
11. WAIR Wair 22:23 22:24 1m 1 63.3 1 NCR
12. CHL Chola 22:30 22:31 1m 1 68.3 1 NCR
13. GNRL Gangraul 22:36 22:37 1m 1 72.5 1 NCR
14. SKQ Sikandarpur 22:42 22:43 1m 1 77.3 1 NCR
15. KRJ Khurja Junction 23:00 - - 83.0 1 NCR
64108 / Delhi - Khurja EMU (दिल्ली - खुर्जा ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Khurja Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 20:40 hrs and reaches Khurja Junction at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Khurja Junction. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 83 kilometers.