64111 / Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (via Delhi)
खुर्जा - दिल्ली - शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64111/Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khurja Junction.
Departs @ 06:00 (Khurja Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:00 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (64111) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:42 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KRJ Khurja Junction 06:00 - - 0.0 1 NCR
2. SKQ Sikandarpur 06:07 06:08 1m 2 5.7 1 NCR
3. GNRL Gangraul 06:13 06:14 1m 2 10.5 1 NCR
4. CHL Chola 06:19 06:20 1m 2 14.7 1 NCR
5. WAIR Wair 06:26 06:27 1m 2 19.7 1 NCR
6. DKDE Dankaur 06:34 06:35 1m 3 29.1 1 NCR
7. AJR Ajaibpur 06:43 06:44 1m 2 36.9 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 06:49 06:50 1m 2 41.7 1 NCR
9. DER Dadri 06:55 06:56 1m 4 46.0 1 NCR
10. MIU Maripat 07:03 07:04 1m 2 52.8 1 NCR
11. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 07:35 07:37 2m 5 62.7 1 NR
12. SBB Sahibabad Junction 07:46 07:47 1m 3 69.4 1 NR
13. VVB Vivek Vihar 07:52 07:53 1m 1 73.8 1 NR
14. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 07:58 07:59 1m 4 76.5 1 NR
15. DLI Old Delhi Junction 08:23 08:25 2m 4 83.0 1 NR
16. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 08:37 08:38 1m 1 85.7 1 NR
17. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 08:41 08:42 1m 1 87.5 1 NR
18. DBSI Dayabasti 08:45 08:46 1m - 88.6 1 NR
19. SSB Shakurbasti 09:00 - - 93.3 1 NR
64111 / Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (खुर्जा - दिल्ली - शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Khurja Junction and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Khurja Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 09:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khurja Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 93 kilometers.