64112 / Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU
शकुरबस्ती - दनकौर ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64112/Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti.
Departs @ 11:20 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:50 (Dankaur)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU (64112) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 11:20 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 11:26 11:27 1m - 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 11:29 11:30 1m 1 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 11:34 11:35 1m 1 7.6 1 NR
5. DLI Old Delhi Junction 11:48 11:50 2m 13 10.3 1 NR
6. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 12:05 12:06 1m 3 16.8 1 NR
7. VVB Vivek Vihar 12:10 12:11 1m 2 19.5 1 NR
8. SBB Sahibabad Junction 12:16 12:17 1m 1 23.9 1 NR
9. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 12:35 12:37 2m 1 30.6 1 NR
10. MIU Maripat 12:53 12:54 1m 1 40.5 1 NCR
11. DER Dadri 13:02 13:03 1m 2 47.2 1 NCR
12. BRKY Boraki 13:16 13:17 1m 1 51.6 1 NCR
13. AJR Ajaibpur 13:23 13:24 1m 1 56.4 1 NCR
14. DKDE Dankaur 13:50 - 1 64.2 1 NCR
Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:42 IST
64112 / Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU (शकुरबस्ती - दनकौर ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Dankaur. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 11:20 hrs and reaches Dankaur at 13:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Dankaur. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 64109.
Loading...