64114 / New Delhi - Aligarh EMU
नई दिल्ली - अलीगढ़ ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64114/New Delhi - Aligarh EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi
.
Departs @ 18:10 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:05 (Aligarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Aligarh EMU (64114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 18:10 - 13 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 18:14 18:15 1m 4 1.1 1 NR
3. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 18:25 18:26 1m 1 8.8 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 18:29 18:30 1m 1 12.3 1 NR
5. SBB Sahibabad Junction 18:38 18:39 1m 2 18.1 1 NR
6. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 18:49 18:51 2m 2 24.8 1 NR
7. MIU Maripat 19:08 19:09 1m 1 34.7 1 NCR
8. DER Dadri 19:14 19:15 1m 1 41.5 1 NCR
9. BRKY Boraki 19:20 19:21 1m 1 45.8 1 NCR
10. AJR Ajaibpur 19:26 19:27 1m 1 50.6 1 NCR
11. DKDE Dankaur 19:35 19:36 1m 1 58.4 1 NCR
12. WAIR Wair 19:44 19:45 1m 1 67.8 1 NCR
13. CHL Chola 19:51 19:52 1m 1 72.8 1 NCR
14. GNRL Gangraul 19:57 19:58 1m 1 77.0 1 NCR
15. SKQ Sikandarpur 20:03 20:04 1m 1 81.8 1 NCR
16. KRJ Khurja Junction 20:10 20:11 1m 3 87.5 1 NCR
17. KAMP Kamalpur 20:17 20:18 1m 1 93.5 1 NCR
18. DAR Danwar 20:24 20:25 1m 1 98.5 1 NCR
19. SOM Somna 20:34 20:35 1m 2 108.8 1 NCR
20. KLA Kulwa 20:44 20:45 1m 1 118.9 1 NCR
21. MWUE Mahrawal 20:51 20:52 1m 2 124.5 1 NCR
22. ALJN Aligarh Junction 21:05 - 6,7 130.8 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:57 IST
64114 / New Delhi - Aligarh EMU (नई दिल्ली - अलीगढ़ ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Aligarh Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Aligarh Junction at 21:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Aligarh Junction. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 131 kilometers.
Loading...