KLA / Kulwa
कुलवा

Kulwa (कुलवा), station code KLA, is a railway station in Aligarh district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kulwa.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kulwa have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kulwa (KLA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 02:07 02:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 06:22 06:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 06:32 06:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... MEMU NR 06:57 06:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04937 Ghaziabad - Tundla EMU Ex... Del NR 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 08:36 08:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 09:06 09:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU MEMU NR 11:37 11:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 14:17 14:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64168 Tundla - Palwal EMU Del NR 17:16 17:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04936 Tundla - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... EMU NR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 20:25 20:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... MEMU NR 20:35 20:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 20:44 20:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kulwa by train, get complete information about KLA / Kulwa station, nearest airport to Kulwa. Complete list of trains to and from Kulwa

Loading...
Kulwa