64275 / Barabanki Lucknow MEMU
बाराबंकी - लखनऊ जं. मेमू

Today Departure from Barabanki Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64275/Barabanki Lucknow MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Barabanki Junction
.
Departs @ 20:15 (Barabanki Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:45 (Lucknow Junction)
SMTWTFS

Barabanki Lucknow MEMU (64275) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBK Barabanki Junction 20:15 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. SFH Safedabad 20:26 20:27 1m - 7.4 1 NR
3. JRR Jugaur 20:32 20:33 1m 1 10.7 1 NR
4. ML Malhaur Junction 20:43 20:44 1m - 16.0 1 NR
5. GTNR Gomti Nagar 20:50 20:51 1m 1 20.1 1 NER
6. BNZ Badshahnagar 20:53 20:55 2m 1 24.4 1 NER
7. DAL DaliGanj Junction 21:05 21:06 1m - 28.6 1 NER
8. LC Lucknow City 21:13 21:15 2m 1 30.6 1 NER
9. ASH Aishbagh 21:26 21:28 2m 1 33.2 1 NER
10. LJN Lucknow Junction 21:45 - 2 35.6 1 NER
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:25 IST
64275 / Barabanki Lucknow MEMU (बाराबंकी - लखनऊ जं. मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Barabanki Junction and Lucknow Junction. The train leaves from Barabanki Junction on at 20:15 hrs and reaches Lucknow Junction at 21:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Barabanki Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 36 kilometers.

The return train is 64274.
Loading...