64419 / Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
निजामुद्दीन - दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64419/Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Departs @ 15:45 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:10 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (64419) Schedule

Last Updated: 22-Nov-17 16:04 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 15:45 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. TKJ Tilak Bridge 15:51 15:52 1m 1 4.9 1 NR
3. CSB Shivaji Bridge 15:55 15:56 1m 1 6.2 1 NR
4. NDLS New Delhi 16:05 16:07 2m 7 7.3 1 NR
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 16:14 16:15 1m 4 9.2 1 NR
6. DLI Old Delhi Junction 16:23 16:25 2m 10 10.6 1 NR
7. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 16:39 16:40 1m 3 17.1 1 NR
8. VVB Vivek Vihar 16:44 16:45 1m 2 19.8 1 NR
9. SBB Sahibabad Junction 16:50 16:51 1m - 24.2 1 NR
10. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 17:10 - 5 30.9 1 NR
64419 / Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (निजामुद्दीन - दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 15:45 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 17:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 31 kilometers.

The return train is 64420.