64420 / Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizamuddin EMU
गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली - निजामुद्दीन ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64420/Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizamuddin EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 00:10 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:35 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizamuddin EMU (64420) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 00:10 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 00:19 00:20 1m - 6.8 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 00:25 00:26 1m 1 11.1 1 NR
4. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 00:30 00:31 1m 4 13.8 1 NR
5. DLI Old Delhi Junction 00:53 00:55 2m 12 20.4 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 01:13 01:15 2m 1 23.7 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 01:19 01:20 1m 2 24.8 1 NR
8. TKJ Tilak Bridge 01:23 01:24 1m 2 26.1 1 NR
9. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 01:35 - 1 30.9 1 NR
Last Updated: 22-Nov-17 16:04 IST
64420 / Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizamuddin EMU (गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली - निजामुद्दीन ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 00:10 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 01:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 31 kilometers.

The return train is 64419.
Loading...