64452 / Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU
कुरुक्षेत्र - अंबाला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64452/Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kurukshetra Junction.
Departs @ 05:55 (Kurukshetra Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:35 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU (64452) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:46 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 05:55 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. AMIN Amin 06:03 06:04 1m 1 8.5 1 NR
3. NLKR Nilokheri 06:12 06:13 1m 1 17.0 1 NR
4. TRR Taraori 06:18 06:19 1m 2 21.0 1 NR
5. BZK Bhaini Khurd 06:24 06:25 1m 1 26.4 1 NR
6. KUN Karnal 06:31 06:33 2m 1 33.2 1 NR
7. BZJT Bazida Jatan 06:43 06:44 1m 1 42.6 1 NR
8. GRA Gharaunda 06:53 06:54 1m 1 50.7 1 NR
9. KFU Kohand 06:59 07:00 1m 1 55.8 1 NR
10. BBDE Babarpur 07:05 07:06 1m 1 60.8 1 NR
11. PNP Panipat Junction 07:13 07:15 2m 2 67.4 1 NR
12. DWNA Diwana 07:23 07:24 1m 1 75.7 1 NR
13. SMK Samalkha 07:31 07:32 1m 1 84.5 1 NR
14. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 07:39 07:40 1m 1 90.8 1 NR
15. GNU Ganaur 07:45 07:46 1m 1 96.8 1 NR
16. RUG Rajlu Garhi 07:51 07:52 1m 1 101.3 1 NR
17. SLKN Sandal Kalan 07:57 07:58 1m 1 104.4 1 NR
18. SNP Sonipat 08:05 08:07 2m 1 112.8 1 NR
19. HNN Harsana Kalan 08:15 08:16 1m 1 118.2 1 NR
20. RDDE Rathdhana 08:21 08:22 1m 1 123.2 1 NR
21. NUR Narela 08:29 08:30 1m 1 129.9 1 NR
22. HUK Holambi Kalan 08:36 08:37 1m 1 135.3 1 NR
23. KHKN Khera Kalan 08:42 08:43 1m 1 139.2 1 NR
24. BHD Badli 08:48 08:49 1m 1 142.5 1 NR
25. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 08:55 08:56 1m 1 147.1 1 NR
26. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 09:01 09:02 1m 1 148.6 1 NR
27. SZM Subzi Mandi 09:08 09:09 1m 2 153.1 1 NR
28. DLI Old Delhi Junction 09:35 - 16 156.0 1 NR
64452 / Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU (कुरुक्षेत्र - अंबाला मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Kurukshetra Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Kurukshetra Junction on at 05:55 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 09:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kurukshetra Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 3 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 156 kilometers.