NLKR / Nilokheri
नीलोखेड़ी

Nilokheri (नीलोखेड़ी), station code NLKR, is a railway station in Karnal district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nilokheri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nilokheri have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nilokheri (NLKR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 04:05 04:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04406 Kurukshetra - Hazrat Niza... Spec NR 05:50 05:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 05:51 05:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 06:12 06:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 06:16 06:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64541 Panipat Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 06:41 06:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 07:15 07:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64532 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat M... MEMU NR 07:57 07:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14095 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 08:23 08:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14795 Ekta Express Exp NWR 08:23 08:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 11:17 11:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 12:01 12:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 12:01 12:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 13:01 13:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 15:08 15:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 15:08 15:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 17:10 17:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 18:45 18:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14096 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14796 Ekta Express Exp NWR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger... Pass NR 19:38 19:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 20:55 20:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04405 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kuruk... Spec NR 21:55 21:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 21:56 21:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 22:08 22:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nilokheri by train, get complete information about NLKR / Nilokheri station, nearest airport to Nilokheri. Complete list of trains to and from Nilokheri

Loading...
Nilokheri