64454 / Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU
कुरुक्षेत्र - पुरानी दिल्ली मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64454/Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kurukshetra Junction.
Departs @ 12:45 (Kurukshetra Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:10 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU (64454) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 12:45 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. AMIN Amin 12:53 12:54 1m 1 8.5 1 NR
3. NLKR Nilokheri 13:02 13:03 1m 1 17.0 1 NR
4. TRR Taraori 13:08 13:09 1m 2 21.0 1 NR
5. BZK Bhaini Khurd 13:15 13:16 1m 1 26.4 1 NR
6. KUN Karnal 13:22 13:24 2m 1 33.2 1 NR
7. BZJT Bazida Jatan 13:33 13:34 1m 1 42.6 1 NR
8. GRA Gharaunda 13:42 13:43 1m 1 50.7 1 NR
9. KFU Kohand 13:49 13:50 1m 1 55.8 1 NR
10. BBDE Babarpur 13:55 13:56 1m 1 60.8 1 NR
11. PNP Panipat Junction 14:13 14:15 2m 2 67.4 1 NR
12. DWNA Diwana 14:23 14:24 1m 1 75.7 1 NR
13. SMK Samalkha 14:32 14:33 1m 1 84.5 1 NR
14. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 14:39 14:40 1m 1 90.8 1 NR
15. GNU Ganaur 14:45 14:46 1m 1 96.8 1 NR
16. RUG Rajlu Garhi 14:51 14:52 1m 1 101.3 1 NR
17. SLKN Sandal Kalan 14:57 14:58 1m 1 104.4 1 NR
18. SNP Sonipat 15:06 15:08 2m 1 112.8 1 NR
19. HNN Harsana Kalan 15:15 15:16 1m 1 118.2 1 NR
20. RDDE Rathdhana 15:21 15:22 1m 1 123.2 1 NR
21. NUR Narela 15:29 15:30 1m 1 129.9 1 NR
22. HUK Holambi Kalan 15:35 15:36 1m 1 135.3 1 NR
23. KHKN Khera Kalan 15:41 15:42 1m 1 139.2 1 NR
24. BHD Badli 15:47 15:48 1m 1 142.5 1 NR
25. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 16:09 16:10 1m 1 147.1 1 NR
26. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 16:15 16:16 1m 1 148.6 1 NR
27. SZM Subzi Mandi 16:43 16:45 2m 2 153.1 1 NR
28. DLI Old Delhi Junction 17:10 - 2,3 156.0 1 NR
64454 / Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU (कुरुक्षेत्र - पुरानी दिल्ली मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Kurukshetra Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Kurukshetra Junction on at 12:45 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 17:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kurukshetra Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 4 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 156 kilometers.