64463 / New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU
नई दिल्ली - कुरुक्षेत्र मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64463/New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi
.
Departs @ 01:20 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:35 (Kurukshetra Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU (64463) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 01:20 - 9 0.0 1 NR
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 01:36 01:38 2m 1 4.1 1 NR
3. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 01:46 01:47 1m 2 10.2 1 NR
4. BHD Badli 01:52 01:53 1m 2 14.8 1 NR
5. HUK Holambi Kalan 02:00 02:01 1m 2 21.9 1 NR
6. NUR Narela 02:07 02:08 1m 2 27.2 1 NR
7. RDDE Rathdhana 02:15 02:16 1m 2 34.0 1 NR
8. SNP Sonipat 02:28 02:30 2m 2 44.4 1 NR
9. SLKN Sandal Kalan 02:39 02:40 1m 2 52.8 1 NR
10. GNU Ganaur 02:47 02:48 1m 2 60.4 1 NR
11. SMK Samalkha 02:57 02:58 1m 2 72.7 1 NR
12. DWNA Diwana 03:06 03:07 1m 2 81.5 1 NR
13. PNP Panipat Junction 03:19 03:21 2m 3 89.8 1 NR
14. GRA Gharaunda 03:34 03:35 1m 2 106.6 1 NR
15. KUN Karnal 03:48 03:49 1m 2 124.0 1 NR
16. TRR Taraori 03:59 04:00 1m 1 136.2 1 NR
17. NLKR Nilokheri 04:05 04:06 1m 2 140.2 1 NR
18. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 04:35 - 1 157.2 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:31 IST
64463 / New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU (नई दिल्ली - कुरुक्षेत्र मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Kurukshetra Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 01:20 hrs and reaches Kurukshetra Junction at 04:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Kurukshetra Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 157 kilometers.
Loading...