64465 / New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU
नई दिल्ली - कुरुक्षेत्र मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64465/New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 08:10 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:05 (Kurukshetra Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU (64465) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 08:10 - 11 0.0 1 NR
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 08:16 08:17 1m 4 1.9 1 NR
3. SZM Subzi Mandi 08:24 08:25 1m 1 4.1 1 NR
4. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 08:31 08:32 1m 2 8.6 1 NR
5. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 08:36 08:37 1m 2 10.2 1 NR
6. BHD Badli 08:42 08:43 1m 2 14.8 1 NR
7. KHKN Khera Kalan 08:49 08:50 1m 2 18.1 1 NR
8. HUK Holambi Kalan 08:55 08:56 1m 2 21.9 1 NR
9. NUR Narela 09:02 09:03 1m 2 27.4 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 09:10 09:11 1m 2 34.0 1 NR
11. HNN Harsana Kalan 09:16 09:17 1m 2 39.0 1 NR
12. SNP Sonipat 09:27 09:28 1m 3 44.5 1 NR
13. SLKN Sandal Kalan 09:36 09:37 1m 2 52.9 1 NR
14. RUG Rajlu Garhi 09:41 09:42 1m 2 55.9 1 NR
15. GNU Ganaur 09:47 09:48 1m 2 60.5 1 NR
16. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 09:54 09:55 1m 2 66.4 1 NR
17. SMK Samalkha 10:01 10:02 1m 2 72.7 1 NR
18. DWNA Diwana 10:10 10:11 1m 2 81.5 1 NR
19. PNP Panipat Junction 10:20 10:22 2m 3 89.8 1 NR
20. BBDE Babarpur 10:28 10:29 1m 2 96.5 1 NR
21. KFU Kohand 10:34 10:35 1m 2 101.4 1 NR
22. GRA Gharaunda 10:40 10:41 1m 2 106.6 1 NR
23. BZJT Bazida Jatan 10:49 10:50 1m 2 114.7 1 NR
24. KUN Karnal 10:59 11:00 1m 3 124.1 1 NR
25. BZK Bhaini Khurd 11:09 11:10 1m 2 130.9 1 NR
26. TRR Taraori 11:17 11:18 1m 1 136.2 1 NR
27. NLKR Nilokheri 11:24 11:25 1m 2 140.2 1 NR
28. AMIN Amin 11:30 11:31 1m 2 148.7 1 NR
29. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 12:05 - 1 157.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:48 IST
64465 / New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU (नई दिल्ली - कुरुक्षेत्र मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Kurukshetra Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 08:10 hrs and reaches Kurukshetra Junction at 12:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Kurukshetra Junction. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 157 kilometers.
Loading...