64471 / Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU
गाजियाबाद - पानीपत मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64471/Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 17:05 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:20 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU (64471) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:49 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 17:05 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 17:14 17:15 1m 2 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 17:20 17:21 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 17:24 17:25 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 17:29 17:30 1m 2 16.1 1 NR
6. TKJ Tilak Bridge 17:38 17:39 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 17:43 17:44 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
8. NDLS New Delhi 18:05 18:07 2m 11 24.8 1 NR
9. DSB Sadar Bazar 18:13 18:14 1m 3 26.7 1 NR
10. SZM Subzi Mandi 18:19 18:20 1m 1 29.0 1 NR
11. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 18:26 18:27 1m 2 33.5 1 NR
12. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 18:31 18:32 1m 2 35.0 1 NR
13. BHD Badli 18:37 18:38 1m 2 39.6 1 NR
14. KHKN Khera Kalan 18:43 18:44 1m 2 42.9 1 NR
15. HUK Holambi Kalan 18:49 18:50 1m 2 46.8 1 NR
16. NUR Narela 18:55 18:56 1m 2 52.2 1 NR
17. RDDE Rathdhana 19:02 19:03 1m 2 58.9 1 NR
18. HNN Harsana Kalan 19:08 19:09 1m 2 63.9 1 NR
19. SNP Sonipat 19:15 19:16 1m 2 69.3 1 NR
20. SLKN Sandal Kalan 19:24 19:25 1m 2 77.7 1 NR
21. RUG Rajlu Garhi 19:29 19:30 1m 2 80.8 1 NR
22. GNU Ganaur 19:35 19:36 1m 2 85.3 1 NR
23. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 19:41 19:42 1m 2 91.3 1 NR
24. SMK Samalkha 19:53 19:54 1m 2 97.6 1 NR
25. DWNA Diwana 20:05 20:06 1m 2 106.4 1 NR
26. PNP Panipat Junction 20:20 - 4 114.7 1 NR
64471 / Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU (गाजियाबाद - पानीपत मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Panipat Junction. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 17:05 hrs and reaches Panipat Junction at 20:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Panipat Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 115 kilometers.

The return train is 64472.