64472 / Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU
पानीपत - गाजियाबाद मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64472/Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panipat Junction.
Departs @ 06:00 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:15 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU (64472) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNP Panipat Junction 06:00 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. DWNA Diwana 06:08 06:09 1m 1 8.3 1 NR
3. SMK Samalkha 06:17 06:18 1m 1 17.1 1 NR
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 06:25 06:26 1m 1 23.4 1 NR
5. GNU Ganaur 06:32 06:33 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 06:39 06:40 1m 1 33.9 1 NR
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 06:45 06:46 1m 1 36.9 1 NR
8. SNP Sonipat 06:54 06:56 2m 1 45.3 1 NR
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 07:03 07:04 1m 1 50.8 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 07:09 07:10 1m 1 55.8 1 NR
11. NUR Narela 07:17 07:18 1m 1 62.4 1 NR
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 07:24 07:25 1m 1 67.9 1 NR
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 07:30 07:31 1m 1 71.8 1 NR
14. BHD Badli 07:36 07:37 1m 2 75.1 1 NR
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 07:42 07:43 1m 1 79.6 1 NR
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 07:48 07:49 1m 1 81.2 1 NR
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 07:55 07:56 1m 2 85.7 1 NR
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 08:03 08:04 1m 2 87.9 1 NR
19. NDLS New Delhi 08:18 08:20 2m 14 89.8 1 NR
20. CSB Shivaji Bridge 08:24 08:25 1m 4 91.0 1 NR
21. TKJ Tilak Bridge 08:28 08:29 1m 4 92.2 1 NR
22. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 08:36 08:37 1m 1 98.6 1 NR
23. ANVR Anand Vihar 08:41 08:42 1m 1 102.1 1 NR
24. CNJ Chander Nagar 08:45 08:46 1m 1 104.0 1 NR
25. SBB Sahibabad Junction 08:52 08:53 1m 1 107.9 1 NR
26. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 09:15 - 4 114.7 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:50 IST
64472 / Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU (पानीपत - गाजियाबाद मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Panipat Junction and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Panipat Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 09:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panipat Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 115 kilometers.

The return train is 64471.
Loading...