64554 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Moradabad MEMU
आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - मुरादाबाद मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64554/Anand Vihar Terminal - Moradabad MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Vihar Terminal
.
Departs @ 17:45 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:50 (Moradabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar Terminal - Moradabad MEMU (64554) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 17:45 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 17:59 18:00 1m 1 5.8 1 NR
3. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 18:18 18:20 2m 1,2 12.6 1 NR
4. MFH Mahrauli 18:33 18:34 1m 3 19.9 1 NR
5. AKNR Adhyatmik Nagar 18:39 18:40 1m - 22.8 1 NR
6. DS Dasna 18:45 18:46 1m 1 25.9 1 NR
7. PKW Pilkhua 18:56 18:57 1m - 38.2 1 NR
8. KKMB Kastla Kasmabad Halt 19:04 19:05 1m - 42.6 1 NR
9. HPU Hapur Junction 19:14 19:16 2m 2 49.4 1 NR
10. BBO Babugarh 19:26 19:27 1m - 57.1 1 NR
11. QXR Kuchesar Road 19:34 19:35 1m - 62.8 1 NR
12. SMBL Simbhooli 19:42 19:43 1m - 69.8 1 NR
13. GMS Garhmuktesar 19:53 19:54 1m - 79.4 1 NR
14. GGB Garhmuktesar Bridge 20:01 20:02 1m 1 86.1 1 NR
15. KHE Kankather 20:25 20:26 1m - 92.3 1 NR
16. GJL Gajraula Junction 20:34 20:35 1m - 100.0 1 NR
17. MHHR Mahesra 21:11 21:12 1m - 107.1 1 NR
18. KFPR Kafurpur 21:18 21:19 1m - 111.2 1 NR
19. AMRO Amroha 21:29 21:30 1m 1 122.9 1 NR
20. KIV Kaialsa 21:38 21:39 1m - 131.3 1 NR
21. CKLT Chak Kali Lait 21:45 21:46 1m - 136.6 1 NR
22. HKP Hakimpur 21:53 21:54 1m - 141.1 1 NR
23. LDP Lodipur Bishnupur 22:24 22:25 1m - 146.1 1 NR
24. MB Moradabad Junction 22:50 - 4 153.4 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:48 IST
64554 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Moradabad MEMU (आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - मुरादाबाद मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Anand Vihar Terminal and Moradabad Junction. The train leaves from Anand Vihar Terminal on at 17:45 hrs and reaches Moradabad Junction at 22:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Moradabad Junction. It takes 5 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 64553.
Loading...