PKW / Pilkhua
पिलखुआ

Pilkhua (पिलखुआ), station code PKW, is a railway station in Ghaziabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pilkhua.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pilkhua have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pilkhua (PKW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 01:23 01:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passeng... Pass NR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NR 03:21 03:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 03:21 03:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 03:21 03:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 03:21 03:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 03:56 03:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 04:57 04:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR 05:35 05:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04350 Delhi - Moradabad Express... Exp NR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 07:06 07:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar M... MEMU NR 07:41 07:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 08:39 08:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:04 10:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:04 10:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR 11:31 11:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 12:44 12:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 14:24 14:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:02 16:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:03 16:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14014 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... Exp NR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 17:51 17:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 18:33 18:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 18:45 18:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mo... MEMU NR 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 20:16 20:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 21:01 21:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04349 Moradabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 21:32 21:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:39 21:41 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 23:45 23:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pilkhua by train, get complete information about PKW / Pilkhua station, nearest airport to Pilkhua. Complete list of trains to and from Pilkhua

Loading...
Pilkhua