HPU / Hapur Junction
हापुड़ जंक्शन

Hapur Junction (हापुड़ जंक्शन), station code HPU, is a railway station in Hapur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hapur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hapur Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hapur Junction (HPU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 00:01 00:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22431 Prayagraj jn - Udhampur S... SF NCR 00:05 00:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04141 Prayagraj - Udhampur SF F... Exp NCR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan... Exp ECR 01:05 01:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passeng... Pass NR 01:05 01:30 25m 1
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 01:05 01:30 25m 1
SMTWTFS
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Expre... Exp NR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15622 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... Exp NFR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 01:35 01:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 01:57 02:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 02:01 02:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 02:01 02:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14205 Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Ex... Exp NR 02:43 02:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
14015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Exp NR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NR 03:10 03:13 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 03:44 03:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Prayagraj jn S... SF NCR 04:10 04:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
04142 Udhampur - Prayagraj SF S... Exp NCR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 04:44 04:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 05:02 05:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 05:23 05:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 05:42 05:47 5m 4
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR 06:02 06:10 8m 2
SMTWTFS
04350 Delhi - Moradabad Express... Exp NR 06:02 06:10 8m -
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 06:10 06:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
54402 Meerut - Khurja Passenger... Pass NCR 06:25 07:35 70m 5
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 07:03 07:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 07:15 07:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar M... MEMU NR 07:25 07:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
04279 Khurja - Meerut City Inte... Exp NR 08:10 08:35 25m -
SMTWTFS
54401 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NCR 08:10 08:35 25m 5
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 08:28 08:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 08:54 08:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15059 Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NER 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 09:34 09:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 09:53 09:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 09:53 09:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54404 Meerut City - Khurja Pass... Pass NR 11:35 12:05 30m 5
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR 11:48 11:52 4m 2
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 12:16 12:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 12:25 12:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 12:48 12:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 13:02 13:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 14:09 14:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54403 Khurja - Meerut City Pass... Pass NR 15:05 15:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 15:28 15:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15060 Anand Vihar Terminal - La... Exp NER 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:20 16:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:20 16:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NFR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14009 Champaran Satyagrah Weekl... Exp NR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 17:48 17:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14014 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... Exp NR 17:48 17:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 17:48 17:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Exp NR 17:48 17:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 18:06 18:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 18:26 18:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 18:48 18:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04282 Meerut City - Khurja Inte... Exp NR 18:50 19:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
54406 Meerut Khurja Passenger... Pass NR 18:50 19:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mo... MEMU NR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 19:32 19:50 18m -
SMTWTFS
54405 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NR 19:38 20:23 45m 4
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Ex... Exp NR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 20:40 21:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 21:16 21:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:22 21:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04349 Moradabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 21:22 21:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 21:43 21:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 23:23 23:26 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 23:36 23:39 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 23:36 23:39 3m 2,4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hapur Junction by train, get complete information about HPU / Hapur Junction station, nearest airport to Hapur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Hapur Junction

Loading...
Hapur Junction