HPU / Hapur Junction
हापुड़ जंक्शन

Hapur Junction (हापुड़ जंक्शन), station code HPU, is a railway station in Hapur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hapur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hapur Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hapur Junction (HPU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04041 Mussoorie Express Festiva... Shtb NR 00:01 00:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
04131 Prayagraj - Udhampur SF F... Spec NCR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
22431 Prayagraj jn - Udhampur S... SF NCR 00:05 00:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan... Exp ECR 01:03 01:08 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05530 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Spec ECR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04303 Bareilly - Delhi Express ... Spec NR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passeng... Pass NR 01:05 01:30 25m 1
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 01:05 01:30 25m 1
SMTWTFS
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya We... Exp NFR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Expre... Exp NR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04010 Champaran Satyagraha Expr... Spec NR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04478 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 01:16 01:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 01:35 01:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express ... Spec NR 01:52 01:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 01:57 02:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 02:01 02:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05314 Corbett Park Link COVID -... Spec NER 02:01 02:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
05014 Ranikhet COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NER 02:01 02:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 02:07 02:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 02:25 02:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04205 Faizabad - Delhi Express ... Spec NR 02:43 02:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar T... Spec NR 03:10 03:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
05127 Kashi Vishwanath Special... Spec NER 03:44 03:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 03:50 03:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04132 Udhampur - Prayagraj SF F... Spec NCR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04207 Padmavat Express Covid-19... Spec NR 04:44 04:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 04:46 04:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Prayagraj jn S... SF NCR 04:56 04:58 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02229 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 S... Spec NR 05:02 05:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 05:04 05:07 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04042 Mussoorie Express Festiva... Spec NR 05:23 05:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 05:25 05:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 05:25 05:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR 05:37 05:42 5m 4
SMTWTFS
04163 Sangam Covid - 19 Special... Spec NCR 05:37 05:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 05:50 07:35 105m 2
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR 06:02 06:10 8m 2
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 06:10 06:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
04511 Nauchandi Express Covid -... Spec NR 06:10 06:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
54402 Meerut - Khurja Passenger... Pass NCR 06:25 07:35 70m 5
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05273 Satyagrah Express Covid -... Spec ECR 07:03 07:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 07:05 07:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 07:15 07:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar M... MEMU NR 07:25 07:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 07:50 07:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 07:50 07:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05326 Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Sp... Spec NER 07:53 07:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Express... Exp NR 08:01 08:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54401 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NCR 08:10 08:35 25m 5
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 08:28 08:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04048 Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi S... Spec NR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
14044 Garhwal Express Exp NR 09:04 09:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15059 Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NER 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
05059 Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Ter... Spec NER 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 09:22 09:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 09:22 09:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
05115 Loknayak Express Festival... Spec NER 09:34 09:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 09:36 09:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 09:53 09:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 09:53 09:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54404 Meerut City - Khurja Pass... Pass NR 11:35 12:05 30m 5
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR 11:48 11:52 4m 2
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 12:16 12:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 12:25 12:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Spec ER 12:48 12:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 12:56 12:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 13:02 13:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05128 Kashi Vishwanath Special... Spec NER 13:02 13:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 14:11 14:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 14:11 14:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
54403 Khurja - Meerut City Pass... Pass NR 15:05 15:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15060 Anand Vihar Terminal - La... Exp NER 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05060 Anand Vihar Terminal - La... Spec NER 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 15:28 15:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05116 Loknayak Express Festival... Spec NER 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:20 16:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:20 16:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar We... Exp NFR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Ter... Spec ECR 16:48 16:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 16:50 16:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14009 Champaran Satyagrah Weekl... Exp NR 16:50 16:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04009 Champaran Satyagraha Expr... Spec NR 16:50 16:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 17:48 17:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
04014 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... Spec NR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
04016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
04018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 18:09 18:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Spec ER 18:26 18:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 18:29 18:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 18:47 18:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
05274 Satyagrah Express Covid -... Spec ECR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
54406 Meerut Khurja Passenger... Pass NR 18:50 19:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mo... MEMU NR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 19:30 21:01 91m -
SMTWTFS
04164 Sangam Covid - 19 Special... Spec NCR 19:32 19:50 18m -
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 19:33 19:48 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
05325 Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Sp... Spec NER 19:38 19:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
54405 Khurja Meerut Passenger... Pass NR 19:38 20:23 45m 4
SMTWTFS
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Express... Exp NR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
04206 Delhi - Faizabad Express ... Spec NR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express... Exp NR 19:45 19:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04512 Nauchandi Express Covid -... Spec NR 20:25 21:00 35m -
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 20:26 21:01 35m 5
SMTWTFS
14043 Garhwal Express Exp NR 20:35 20:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04047 Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi S... Spec NR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
04208 Padmavat Express Covid-19... Spec NR 21:16 21:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 21:16 21:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:22 21:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 21:43 21:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 22:35 22:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 22:35 22:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02230 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 S... Spec NR 23:22 23:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 23:27 23:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 23:35 23:38 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 23:35 23:38 3m 2,4
SMTWTFS
05013 Ranikhet COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NER 23:36 23:39 3m -
SMTWTFS
05313 Corbett Park Link COVID -... Spec NER 23:36 23:39 3m -
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 23:59 00:02 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14041-Slip Mussoorie Express Slip... Exp NR 23:59 00:02 3m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hapur Junction by train, get complete information about HPU / Hapur Junction station, nearest airport to Hapur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Hapur Junction

Loading...
Hapur Junction