64555 / Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut City MEMU
आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - मेरठ शहर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64555/Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut City MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Vihar Terminal.
Departs @ 09:55 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:50 (Meerut City Junction)
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut City MEMU (64555) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 17:14 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 09:55 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 10:14 10:15 1m 1 5.8 1 NR
3. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 10:40 10:42 2m 1 12.6 1 NR
4. GZN Naya Ghaziabad 10:50 10:51 1m 1 18.4 1 NR
5. GUH Guldhar 10:56 10:57 1m 1 22.3 1 NR
6. DXH Duhai Halt 11:03 11:04 1m 1 26.1 1 NR
7. MUD Muradnagar 11:09 11:10 1m 1 30.2 1 NR
8. MDNR Modinagar 11:18 11:19 1m 1 40.2 1 NR
9. MUZ Mohiuddinpur 11:26 11:27 1m 2 48.2 1 NR
10. PRTP Partapur 11:33 11:34 1m 1 52.9 1 NR
11. MTC Meerut City Junction 11:50 - 6 59.8 1 NR
64555 / Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut City MEMU (आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - मेरठ शहर मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Anand Vihar Terminal and Meerut City Junction. The train leaves from Anand Vihar Terminal on at 09:55 hrs and reaches Meerut City Junction at 11:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Meerut City Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 64556.