GZN / Naya Ghaziabad
नया गाजियाबाद

Naya Ghaziabad (नया गाजियाबाद), station code GZN, is a railway station in Ghaziabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Naya Ghaziabad.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Naya Ghaziabad have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Naya Ghaziabad (GZN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 05:24 05:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 06:09 06:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Interc... Exp NR 06:53 06:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 07:00 07:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 07:21 07:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 07:47 07:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 08:01 08:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 09:43 09:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64555 Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut ... MEMU NR 10:50 10:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 12:25 12:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 13:02 13:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 14:25 14:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar... MEMU NR 15:01 15:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Pas... Pass NR 16:05 16:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 17:40 17:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 17:59 18:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 18:18 18:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54471 Old Delhi - Rishikesh Pas... Pass NR 18:35 18:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 19:21 19:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 19:45 19:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04599 Delhi - Saharanpur Interc... Exp NR 19:51 19:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 20:13 20:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Naya Ghaziabad by train, get complete information about GZN / Naya Ghaziabad station, nearest airport to Naya Ghaziabad. Complete list of trains to and from Naya Ghaziabad

Loading...
Naya Ghaziabad